All entries of this event
CRITERIUM 2018 - COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
A.P.D. IL FALCO(A.P.D. IL FALCO)
ITALY (ITA)
Campagna Manuel
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.P.D. IL FALCO(A.P.D. IL FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
Campagna Manuel
LC JrSr M -70kg
A.P.D. IL FALCO(A.P.D. IL FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
Cascarino Matteo
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.P.D. IL FALCO(A.P.D. IL FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
Gallo Vincenzo
LC Jr M -79kg Criterium
A.P.D. IL FALCO(A.P.D. IL FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
Mancini Cristiano
LC OCad GAV M -60kg
A.P.D. IL FALCO[1](A.P.D. IL FALCO[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
PF YCad BMN F +47kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Buononato Elena
PF YCad BMN F -37kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Elena
LK Sr F 1^ -48kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Cimpeanu Georgian
K1 Sr M 1^ -67kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Cinotti Alessandro
PF YCad BMN M -32kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Herciu Delia
PF YCad GAV F -37kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Herciu Federico
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzilao Gabriele
PF Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchini Ginevra
PF OCad GAV F -45kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchini Ginevra
PF OCad GAV F -50kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Manni Ruben
PF YCad GAV M -30kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Manni Ruben
PF YCad GAV M -35kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Lorenzo
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Lorenzo
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Lorenzo
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Persichini Luca
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Persichini Luca
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Persichini Luca
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Petrucci Tommaso
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Puccica Elisa
PF YCad BMN F +47kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Ratemi Lorenzo
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Sperandio Gabriele
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
KL OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
LC OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
PF OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Samuele
PF YCad BMN M -32kg Criterium
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Zumello Daniele
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Zumello Daniele
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(ANCO MARZIO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 20
A.S. TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA(SARDEGNA)
ITALY (ITA)
Oriolani Christian
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S. TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA(SARDEGNA), ITALY (ITA)
Spano Mattia
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S. TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA(SARDEGNA), ITALY (ITA)
Zanda Nicola
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S. TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA(SARDEGNA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN)
ITALY (ITA)
Campolongo Sharon
KL Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN)
ITALY (ITA)
Campolongo Sharon
LC Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Cavaliere Luca
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Cavaliere Luca
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Hartray Emma
KL OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Hartray Emma
LC OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Larentis Alex
KL Jr M -63kg
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Larentis Alex
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Lopez Simone
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Monte Beatrice
KL OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Monte Beatrice
LC OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN(ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN), ITALY (ITA)
Pomari Martina
KL JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN[1](ACCADEMIA HWARANGDAN[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO)
ITALY (ITA)
Avantaggiato Antonio
PF Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Calabrese Lorenzo
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Calabrese Lorenzo
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Colazzo Salvatore
PF Sr M -74kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Colazzo Simone
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Dellanna Marc0
PF YCad GAV M -30kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Dellanna Marc0
PF YCad GAV M -35kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Falzoni Paolo
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Falzoni Paolo
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Giuri Michele
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Inguscio Claudia
PF Jr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Inguscio Claudia
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Loria Gaia
PF OCad BMN F +65kg Criterium
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Martina Francesco
PF Jr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Marzano Elisa
PF JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Marzano Elisa
PF JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
My Alice
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Petrarca Sara
PF JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Petrarca Sara
PF JrSr F -70kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Piccione Mariachiara
PF YCad GAV F +42kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Pusterla Giuseppe
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzelli Giuseppe
PF JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzelli Giuseppe
PF JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Rogano Maria
PF OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Siciliano Simone
PF JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Siciliano Simone
PF JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO[1](REIKI SALENTO[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 18
A.S.D. DECASPORT TORINO(DECASPORT TORINO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonetto Carlotta
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. DECASPORT TORINO(DECASPORT TORINO), ITALY (ITA)
Mastellaro Marco
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. DECASPORT TORINO(DECASPORT TORINO), ITALY (ITA)
Micca Alessandro
LC Jr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. DECASPORT TORINO(DECASPORT TORINO), ITALY (ITA)
Sussio Fabio
LC Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. DECASPORT TORINO(DECASPORT TORINO), ITALY (ITA)
Verlotta Fabio
LC Mstr M -74kg
A.S.D. DECASPORT TORINO(DECASPORT TORINO), ITALY (ITA)
Veron Nicolas
LC JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. DECASPORT TORINO(DECASPORT TORINO), ITALY (ITA)
Zambuto Calogero Domenico
LC Sr M -69kg
A.S.D. DECASPORT TORINO(DECASPORT TORINO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. ACC SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO LEONESSA BRESCIA(ACC LEONESSA BRESCIA)
ITALY (ITA)
Bongioni Roberto
K1 Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. ACC SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO LEONESSA BRESCIA(ACC LEONESSA BRESCIA), ITALY (ITA)
Hajame Ahmed
K1 Sr M 3^ +91kg
A.S.D. ACC SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO LEONESSA BRESCIA(ACC LEONESSA BRESCIA), ITALY (ITA)
Herrane Akram
K1 Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. ACC SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO LEONESSA BRESCIA(ACC LEONESSA BRESCIA), ITALY (ITA)
Satli Mohammed
K1 Sr M 3^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. ACC SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO LEONESSA BRESCIA(ACC LEONESSA BRESCIA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA MOROS(ACCADEMIA MOROS)
ITALY (ITA)
Azara Silvana
K1 Sr F 3^ -52kg
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA MOROS(ACCADEMIA MOROS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA)
ITALY (ITA)
Alvarez Claudio Martin
KJ Jr M -65kg
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Alvarez Claudio Martin
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Caranci Gaia
KJ Spe F -42kg
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Caranci Gaia
PF YCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Caranci Lorenzo
KJ Cad M -63kg
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Caranci Lorenzo
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Carrassi Antonio
KJ Jr M -65kg
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Carrassi Antonio
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lonardo Giuseppe
KJ Sr M -65kg
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Morsella Aurora
PF OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA(ACCADEMIA SAMBO ROMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA)
ITALY (ITA)
Amella Alessio
LK Sr M 2^ -75kg
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA), ITALY (ITA)
Amella Gabriele
KL Sr M -84kg
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA), ITALY (ITA)
Croce Paolo
LK Sr M 3^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA), ITALY (ITA)
Dagostino Alessia
KL Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrero Andrea
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA), ITALY (ITA)
Marangoni Nikole
KL Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA), ITALY (ITA)
Savani Diana
KL JrSr F -70kg
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA), ITALY (ITA)
Susino Giovanni
LK Sr M 1^ -57kg
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA(ACLI SANTA SABINA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. AGOGE(AGOGE)
ITALY (ITA)
Arena Michele
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Bodini Sara
PF OCad GAV F -60kg
A.S.D. AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Sansevero Andrea
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. AGOGE[1](AGOGE[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO)
ITALY (ITA)
Boschet Mirko
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Zemello Alessandro
LC Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Zemello Alessandro
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Cavalcanti Paolo
LC Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Cecchetto Luca
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Ciosici Alexandru
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Corsini Lorenzo
LC Jr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Errante Parrino Sasha
PF OCad BMN F -46kg
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Milan Alberto
PF JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Nunez Pablo
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Pasello Paolo
LC JrSr M -85kg
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Reale Giulia
LC Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Rossin Carlo
PF Jr M -69kg
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Sandrini Letizia
PF OCad GAV F -60kg
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Vurro Alessia
LC OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Zago Chiara
PF Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA)
Zanoncini Manuel
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. AREA SPORT ROVIGO(AREA SPORT ROVIGO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
PF Jr M +94kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Lorenzo
PF OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Tommaso
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo augustin
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo augustin
PF Sr M -63kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo fabrizio
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo fabrizio
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
PF OCad BMN M -52kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
PF Sr M -63kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
LC Sr F -65kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cavestro federico
LC OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cavestro federico
PF OCad BMN M -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Ghion Riccardo
PF JrSr M -65kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Ghion Riccardo
PF JrSr M -70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Longo Daniele
PF OCad BMN M -52kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mariga francesco
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Martini Luca
PF OCad BMN M -57kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Michieletto Giorgia
PF OCad BMN F -46kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Natale Leonardo
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pamio Sebastiano
PF OCad BMN M -57kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
perin alessia
LC Jr F -50kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
perin alessia
PF Jr F -50kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta alice
LC Jr F +70kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta alice
PF Jr F +70kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
LC Sr F -70kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
PF Sr F -70kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Toffanin Asia
PF OCad BMN F +65kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
trevisan gabriele
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
trevisan gabriele
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
LC Jr F -60kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
PF Jr F -60kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 26
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM)
ITALY (ITA)
Calabria Edoardo
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Calabria Leonardo
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Calabria Saverio
PF OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Caserta Asia
PF YCad GAV F -42kg
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Caserta Biagio
PF YCad GAV M -35kg
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Daloi Assunto
PF OCad GAV M -45kg
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Mahfoudh Sara
PF YCad GAV F +42kg
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzeo Denise
PF OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzeo Francesco
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Papandrea Domenico
PF OCad BMN M -57kg
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Martina
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Francesco
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Lara
PF YCad BMN F -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Talladira Francesca
PF OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(BIG MATCH THE GYM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
A.S.D. BLACK BELT K.B.(BLACK BELT K.B.)
ITALY (ITA)
Libe Jacopo
PF Jr M -69kg
A.S.D. BLACK BELT K.B.(BLACK BELT K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Sarno Domenico
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. BLACK BELT K.B.(BLACK BELT K.B.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. BLACK PANTER(BLACK PANTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbaggiovanni Valeria
PF OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D. BLACK PANTER(BLACK PANTER), ITALY (ITA)
Basile Sebastiano
LC OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. BLACK PANTER(BLACK PANTER), ITALY (ITA)
Manera Flavia
LC Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. BLACK PANTER(BLACK PANTER), ITALY (ITA)
Mignacca Gloria
PF YCad GAV F +42kg
A.S.D. BLACK PANTER(BLACK PANTER), ITALY (ITA)
Reale Antonino
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. BLACK PANTER(BLACK PANTER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. BODAI SHIN(BODAI SHIN)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonetti Stefano
PF Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. BODAI SHIN(BODAI SHIN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. BODY AND MIND(BODY AND MIND)
ITALY (ITA)
Pinciroli Samuele
LC JrSr M +90kg
A.S.D. BODY AND MIND(BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo)
ITALY (ITA)
Eleonini Sonia
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo), ITALY (ITA)
Eleonini Sonia
LC JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo), ITALY (ITA)
Macagno Omar
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo), ITALY (ITA)
Traversi Alyssasarahjeanne
KL OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo), ITALY (ITA)
Traversi Alyssasarahjeanne
LC OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. BTF TEAM(BTF TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Friuli Francesca
KL OCad GAV F -55kg
A.S.D. BTF TEAM(BTF TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Litta Giuseppe
LK Jr M 2^ -54kg
A.S.D. BTF TEAM(BTF TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Scalone Davide
KL OCad BMN M -63kg
A.S.D. BTF TEAM(BTF TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Sgobio Giovanni
KL Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. BTF TEAM(BTF TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Venneri Ciro
KL OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. BTF TEAM[1](BTF TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. BUDO CENTER ENNA(BUDO CENTER ENNA)
ITALY (ITA)
Severino Marco
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. BUDO CENTER ENNA(BUDO CENTER ENNA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. BUSHIDO TEAM(BUSHIDO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Spurio Matteo
K1 Sr M 1^ -57kg
A.S.D. BUSHIDO TEAM[1](BUSHIDO TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonaiti Martino
LC Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Calo Mirko
KL OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Calo Mirko
LC OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Elisa
KL Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Chiappa Nicolas
LC Sr M -94kg Criterium
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Donizzetti Claudia
KL Sr F +70kg Criterium
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Grumo Asia Anna
PF OCad GAV F -50kg
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Valente Annamaria
PF YCad BMN F -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Valente Massimo
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Valente Massimo
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Vukaj Xhuljano
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. C. E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICKBOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Lorenzo
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Bertoli Paolo
KJ Sr M -78kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Burini Cristopher
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Burini Cristopher
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Caminada Luca
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Caminada Luca
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Carrara Francesca
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Carrara Simone
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Cominelli Sara
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Crippa Olaf Angelo
KL Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Crippa Olaf Angelo
LC Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Filippi Gessica
KL OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Filippi Gessica
LC OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Filippi Marco
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Filippi Marta
K1 Sr F 3^ +70kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Gervasoni Federica
PF Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Gsell Andreas
FC Jr M 2^ -71kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Gsell Fabian
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Guadalaxara Andrea
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Leva Yonatan
FC Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Maffezzoni Jacopo
KJ Sr M -71kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Minini Nicola Paolo
FC Jr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Ravasio Stefano
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Ravasio Stefano
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Taddei Stefano
KJ Sr M -86kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Adam
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Karim
PF YCad BMN M -28kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Zambetti Kevin
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO(C.S.K.B. BALNEARIO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 23
A.S.D. C100 BOXING COMBAT(C100 BOXING COMBAT)
ITALY (ITA)
Bassi Lorenzo
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. C100 BOXING COMBAT(C100 BOXING COMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Dionisi Elisa
LC JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. C100 BOXING COMBAT(C100 BOXING COMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Lattanzi Emiliano
LC JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. C100 BOXING COMBAT(C100 BOXING COMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Michienzi Ilenia
FC Sr F 1^ -52kg
A.S.D. C100 BOXING COMBAT(C100 BOXING COMBAT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO OKINAWA(CENTRO OKINAWA)
ITALY (ITA)
Savoca Antonio
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO OKINAWA(CENTRO OKINAWA), ITALY (ITA)
Scuderi Joseph
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO OKINAWA(CENTRO OKINAWA), ITALY (ITA)
Vinci Salvatore
KL Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO OKINAWA(CENTRO OKINAWA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Criscuolo Francesco
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Dario Fabrizio
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
De Martino Luigi
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Errichiello Gennaro
PF JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Mattia
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentino Gennaro
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Lancia Alessandro
PF Jr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Lancia Alessandro
PF Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Manfredini Carlo
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Minopoli Martina
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliano Gaetano
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Simonelli Damiano
PF Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(CHAMPION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Spasiano Lorenzo
PF OCad GAV M -50kg
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM[1](CHAMPION TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG)
ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
KJ Spe M -42kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Caldera Gloria
LC OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Caldera Gloria
PF OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzi Alessio
KJ Spe M -37kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzi Alessio
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
LC OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
PF OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
KJ Spe M -47kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
LC OCad BMN F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
PF OCad BMN F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Matteo
KL Sr M -74kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Matteo
PF Sr M -74kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
LC Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
PF Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
LC OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Filippo
PF JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
KJ Spe M -53kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Treccani Alice
PF YCad BMN F -28kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Treccani Davide
KJ Spe M -42kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Treccani Davide
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA)
Zizioli Giacomo
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM DAI BANG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 14
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Belmonte Francesca
KL JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Belmonte Francesca
LC JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cozzolino Romina
KJ Sr F -68kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cozzolino Romina
KL Sr F -70kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Faraca Patrizia
KL JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Faraca Patrizia
KL JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Filice Teresa
KL JrSr F -50kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Filice Teresa
LC JrSr F -50kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Giacobino Vincenzo
KL OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Giacobino Vincenzo
LC OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Marzocchi Giovanni
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Marzocchi Giovanni
LC Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Miceli Sonia
KL JrSr F -50kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Miceli Sonia
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Talarico Maria Teresa
KL Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Talarico Maria Teresa
LC Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. COBRA TEAM COSENZA MUAY THAI(COBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA)
ITALY (ITA)
Abdellaoui Mohamed
KJ Jr M -65kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Bicego Denny
KJ Jr M -71kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Curato Nicolo
KJ Sr M -60kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Dalle Nogare Iury Michele
KJ Spe M -47kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Faccin Mattia
KJ Cad M -52kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Marchioro Angelo
KJ Sr M -56kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Pittarello Nicola
KJ Cad M +76kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Sberze Nicole
KJ Spe F -32kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA(CODICE MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Sberze Thomas
KJ Spe M -42kg
A.S.D. CODICE MMA[1](CODICE MMA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS)
ITALY (ITA)
Amato Giuliano
KL Jr M -63kg
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Amato Giuliano
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Cammarota Antonio
LC OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Mattia
KL Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Mattia
LC Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Melito Luca
LC Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Alessandro
KL OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Alessandro
LC OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Sabatino Francesco
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. DRAGO(DRAGO)
ITALY (ITA)
Ballardini Martina
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. DRAGO(DRAGO), ITALY (ITA)
Biba Wissam
K1 Jr M 2^ -71kg
A.S.D. DRAGO(DRAGO), ITALY (ITA)
Cassaro Alessandro
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. DRAGO(DRAGO), ITALY (ITA)
Davirno Stefano
K1 Sr M 2^ -86kg
A.S.D. DRAGO(DRAGO), ITALY (ITA)
Garrubba Marco
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. DRAGO(DRAGO), ITALY (ITA)
Pasquale Stefano
K1 Sr M 3^ -75kg
A.S.D. DRAGO(DRAGO), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzato Paolo
K1 Sr M 2^ -81kg
A.S.D. DRAGO(DRAGO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Alemanni Eros
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
KL OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Curtarelli Alice
PF YCad BMN F -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
FC Sr M 1^ -67kg
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
LC OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
KL OCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
LC OCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
PF OCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Gorini Filippo
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Kandjui Yohan Osias
LC OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Kandjui Yohan Osias
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Metelli Giulia
PF OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Parvu Gabriel Marian
LC OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Parvu Gabriel Marian
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrali Sara
PF OCad GAV F -45kg
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Popa Alexandru
LC JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Popa Alexandru
PF JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Soldi Riccardo
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Soldi Riccardo
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Villani Luca
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Villani Luca
LC Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM(DYNAMITE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Vlasie Stefan
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. DYNAMITE TEAM[1](DYNAMITE TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 16
A.S.D. ECOLE DE SAVATE ET RANZO DO CHAUSSON DE RUE(RANZO-DO)
ITALY (ITA)
Prette Fabio
KL JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. ECOLE DE SAVATE ET RANZO DO CHAUSSON DE RUE(RANZO-DO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. ETRURIA MASTERS ALLIANCE(ETRURIA MASTERS)
ITALY (ITA)
Dani Denis
FC Sr M 1^ -71kg
A.S.D. ETRURIA MASTERS ALLIANCE(ETRURIA MASTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Delle Fratte Francesca
KL JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. ETRURIA MASTERS ALLIANCE(ETRURIA MASTERS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
KL Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
LC Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
PF Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Nicola
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Valentina
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Bellemo Nicola
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Bellemo Nicola
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Bellemo Serena
PF YCad GAV F -37kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Daniel Manera
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Sale Asia
PF OCad GAV F -50kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Sale Asia
PF OCad GAV F -55kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Cikalleshi Matilda
PF OCad BMN F -46kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
LC Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
PF Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
PF Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Moschetta Andrea
PF OCad BMN M -57kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Diego
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
LC Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Pagan Mattia
PF YCad GAV M -35kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Carlo
PF YCad GAV M -35kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Carlo
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Pradat Nina Roberta
PF YCad GAV F +42kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
PF OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Scuttari Federica
PF YCad BMN F -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Scuttari Valentina
PF Jr F -55kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Varagnolo Aurora
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Matteo
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(EURO KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 25
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE)
ITALY (ITA)
Braga Andrea
LK Sr M 1^ -71kg
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Caviderucci Marco
KL Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
PF Mstr M -63kg
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
KL Sr F +70kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
LC Sr F +70kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Dumitrache Iulian Ionut
LK Sr M 1^ +91kg
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
PF OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Mosco Giovanni
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
PF OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
PF Mstr F -65kg
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Simionato Alessia
LK Sr F 1^ -65kg
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Sporzon Sendy
PF OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Sporzon Sendy
PF OCad GAV F -60kg
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
PF OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Veggo Filippo
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA)
Vyshtykaliuk Vitalii
K1 Sr M 2^ -81kg
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE(EUROP CENTER ONE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 15
A.S.D. EVOLUZIONE E BENESSERE(EVOLUZIONE)
ITALY (ITA)
Langella Alessio
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. EVOLUZIONE E BENESSERE[1](EVOLUZIONE[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA)
ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
LC OCad GAV M -50kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
PF OCad GAV M -45kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Casoli Serena
PF JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
PF YCad GAV F -37kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
PF YCad GAV F -42kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrari Andrea
KL JrSr M -80kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
PF Jr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Zerbini Mattia
LC JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING CATANIA(FIGHT CLUB CATANIA)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonforte Matteo
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING CATANIA(FIGHT CLUB CATANIA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO)
ITALY (ITA)
Amodeo Antonio
KL OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Camilletti Matteo
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
KL OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Nicole
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giorgio Matteo
KL JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Di Veroli Dino Erez
KL Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Di Veroli Federico
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Liverani Massimo Matrio
KL OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Orsini Andrea
K1 Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Ranzo Stefano
LC Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Sperandio Leonardo
KL OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Tranquillo Roberto
FC Sr M 1^ -75kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Villa Gabriele
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA)
Virga Sergio
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(FIGHT CLUB PRO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB(FIGHT CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Tidei Rachele
K1 Sr F 3^ -52kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB[3](FIGHT CLUB[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
crovi giulia
PF YCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Crovi Therry
LC OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Lorin Noemi
PF YCad GAV F -37kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Lorin Noemi
PF YCad GAV F -42kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Meneghello Giammarco
LC Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Scantamburlo Mattia
KJ Sr M -78kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
ZODDI NICOLA
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Fiore Nicolo
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Doria Elisabetta
PF OCad BMN F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Marangon Giulia
PF JrSr F -70kg
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Milan Eleonora
PF OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Milan Federico
PF Sr M -74kg
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
PF Sr M -94kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Desire
PF OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Perazzolo Lorenzo
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Nicholas
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION[2](FIRE GENERATION[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
A.S.D. FITNESS PLANET(FITNESS PLANET)
ITALY (ITA)
Basile Niccolo
KL OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FITNESS PLANET(FITNESS PLANET), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giuseppe Alessandro
K1 Sr M 2^ -86kg
A.S.D. FITNESS PLANET(FITNESS PLANET), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. FORTITUDO BOXE ROMA(FORTITUDO BOXE)
ITALY (ITA)
Serafini Gianluca
FC Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. FORTITUDO BOXE ROMA(FORTITUDO BOXE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. FREE FIGHTING ACADEMY(FIGHTING ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
Creuso Giacomo
KJ Cad M -63kg
A.S.D. FREE FIGHTING ACADEMY(FIGHTING ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Ferraretto Marco
KJ Jr M -86kg
A.S.D. FREE FIGHTING ACADEMY(FIGHTING ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Giudice Nicolo
KJ Spe M -28kg
A.S.D. FREE FIGHTING ACADEMY(FIGHTING ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Moro Elia
KJ Spe M -37kg
A.S.D. FREE FIGHTING ACADEMY(FIGHTING ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Rossin Matteo
KJ Spe M +53kg
A.S.D. FREE FIGHTING ACADEMY(FIGHTING ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Speciale Riccardo
KJ Spe M -37kg
A.S.D. FREE FIGHTING ACADEMY[1](FIGHTING ACADEMY[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI(FUJIYAMA EMPOLI)
ITALY (ITA)
Aiello Alessio
LK Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI(FUJIYAMA EMPOLI), ITALY (ITA)
Arrighi Lorenzo
FC Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI(FUJIYAMA EMPOLI), ITALY (ITA)
Bini Alessio
FC Sr M 1^ -81kg
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI(FUJIYAMA EMPOLI), ITALY (ITA)
Cojocaru Sergiu
LC Sr M +94kg
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI(FUJIYAMA EMPOLI), ITALY (ITA)
Izzo Sandro
FC Sr M 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI(FUJIYAMA EMPOLI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS)
ITALY (ITA)
Barnabo Roberta
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Barnabo Roberta
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Giorgio
KL OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Giorgio
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Isopo Enzo
KL Mstr M -94kg
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzani Liliana Francesca
LC Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Riva Silvia
KL Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Riva Silvia
LC Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL FITNESS(FULL FITNESS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL)
ITALY (ITA)
Anastasia Andrea
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Bizzarri Valerio
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Bizzarri Valerio
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Capozzi Davide
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Carroccia Marino
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Chianese Andrea
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
De Angelis Marco
LC JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Musti Roberto
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Veronica
LC Sr F -55kg
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Vetica Michela
LC JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D. FULL KONTACT LATINA[1][2](FKL[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
A.S.D. FUNAKOSHI CLUB(FUNAKOSHI CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Pegazzano Giacomo
LK Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. FUNAKOSHI CLUB(FUNAKOSHI CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Tomasyk Patryk
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUNAKOSHI CLUB(FUNAKOSHI CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bettocchi Edoardo
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Caruso Giuseppe
PF Sr M -94kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Della Pepa Christian
PF Jr M -69kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massa Gennaro
PF OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Martines Filippo
PF Sr M -74kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Otranto Asia Valentina
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
PF Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Andrea
PF YCad BMN M -28kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Rizza Matteo
PF Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Sirigu Gianfranco
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Soldo Alessandro
PF Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Usuelli Kevin
PF Sr M -94kg Criterium
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM[1](FUSION TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
A.S.D. GIOVANNINI SPORT ACADEMY(GIOVANNINI SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Lenti Andrea
LC Sr M -69kg
A.S.D. GIOVANNINI SPORT ACADEMY(GIOVANNINI SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Martinez Gianluca
LC JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. GIOVANNINI SPORT ACADEMY(GIOVANNINI SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Ruggeri Duccio
LC Sr M -79kg
A.S.D. GIOVANNINI SPORT ACADEMY(GIOVANNINI SPORT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. GKB KICK BOXING CENTER(GKB KICK BOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
Dragu Robert Iulian
LC JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. GKB KICK BOXING CENTER(GKB KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Dragu Robert Iulian
LC JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. GKB KICK BOXING CENTER(GKB KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bendanti Lorenzo
LK Sr M 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipollitti Simone
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Dippolito Simone
LK Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Fauzia Marily
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Giulianella Luca
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Kosanovic Vanesa
KL JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Lungu Vlady
KL JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Panetta Daniele
FC Sr M 1^ -57kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Tocci Daniele
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Tudorin Catalin Dan
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM(GOLDEN DRAGON GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Wozny Krystian
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. GOLDEN DRAGON GYM[1](GOLDEN DRAGON GYM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA(GREEN MAMBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
PF Sr M -94kg Criterium
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA(GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciotola Fabrizio
PF OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA(GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciotola Fabrizio
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA(GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Talamo Luca
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA(GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Talamo Luca
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA(GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Varchetta Bartolo
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA[1](GREEN MAMBA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Botti Massimo
PF Sr M -79kg
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cece Riccardo
PF Sr M -79kg
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Citro Vera
PF JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Colantuono Christian
PF JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Davascio Albertociro
PF JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Federico Giuseppe
PF JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Lorenzo Claudio
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Gabriele Tomaso
PF JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Staiano Paolo
PF JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. GRIZZLY POWER TEAM(GRIZZLY POWER TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
A.S.D. GUARDIA DI FINANZA PIEMONTE(G.F. PIEMONTE)
ITALY (ITA)
Marchisio Daniela
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. GUARDIA DI FINANZA PIEMONTE(G.F. PIEMONTE), ITALY (ITA)
Mihai Daniel Alexandru
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. GUARDIA DI FINANZA PIEMONTE(G.F. PIEMONTE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM KICK BOXING(GYMNASIUM)
ITALY (ITA)
Chenderes Ligia
LC Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM KICK BOXING(GYMNASIUM), ITALY (ITA)
Coluccio Riccardo
LC OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM KICK BOXING(GYMNASIUM), ITALY (ITA)
De Franco Marco
LC Mstr M -63kg
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM KICK BOXING(GYMNASIUM), ITALY (ITA)
Youssef Ismail Tharwat
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM KICK BOXING(GYMNASIUM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Ballarin Christian
LC JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Bellemo Alessandro
LC JrSr M -80kg
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallarin Giorgia
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallarin Giorgia
PF Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Crosara Alan
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Monaro Giulia
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Alice
PF JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Scasso Elisabetta
PF Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GYMNASIUM TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Chiara
PF OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM[1](GYMNASIUM TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bozzolani Milo
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Giulio
LC OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Giulio
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
KJ Spe F -42kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
PF YCad GAV F -42kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Diallo El Hadji Mamadou
KJ Cad M -57kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Levi Veronica
KL OCad GAV F -55kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Levi Veronica
LC OCad GAV F -55kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Maurizi Gabriele
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Maurizi Gabriele
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Tortora Davide
KJ Cad M -47kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Tortora Davide
KL OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. IMPERIUM FIGHT(IMPERIUM FIGHT)
ITALY (ITA)
Barison Mirco
KJ Sr M -95kg
A.S.D. IMPERIUM FIGHT(IMPERIUM FIGHT), ITALY (ITA)
Cecchetto Daniel
KJ Spe M -47kg
A.S.D. IMPERIUM FIGHT(IMPERIUM FIGHT), ITALY (ITA)
Cecchetto Mattia
KJ Cad M -63kg
A.S.D. IMPERIUM FIGHT(IMPERIUM FIGHT), ITALY (ITA)
Gallo Denise
KJ Jr F -61kg
A.S.D. IMPERIUM FIGHT(IMPERIUM FIGHT), ITALY (ITA)
Moro Claudia
KJ Sr F -68kg
A.S.D. IMPERIUM FIGHT(IMPERIUM FIGHT), ITALY (ITA)
Tampucci Alex
KJ Cad M -69kg
A.S.D. IMPERIUM FIGHT(IMPERIUM FIGHT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Acciaiuoli Riccardo
KJ Spe M -42kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Acciaiuoli Vanessa
KJ Cad F -50kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Altieri Riccardo
KJ Cad M -42kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Amkiman Yasser
KJ Cad M -47kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Berto Martina
KL JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Chellin Andrea
KL Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
De Grandi Luca
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Gattolin Silvia
K1 Sr F 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Jannuzzi Virginia
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Quaglia Nicola
KJ Sr M -78kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Sadocco Mara
LK Sr F 1^ -48kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Salvaro Matteo
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Tietto Christian
KJ Sr M -71kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Vanzetto Francesco
KJ Cad M -42kg
A.S.D. IRON DOJO TEAM[4](IRON DOJO TEAM[4]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
A.S.D. Iron Man(Iron Man)
ITALY (ITA)
Borrometi Christian
FC Jr M 1^ -67kg
A.S.D. Iron Man(Iron Man), ITALY (ITA)
Tramontana Damiano Salvatore
FC Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. Iron Man(Iron Man), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. IRON TEAM KICKBOXING(IRON TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Cocuzzoli Giulia
KL OCad GAV F -45kg
A.S.D. IRON TEAM KICKBOXING(IRON TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Hazem Khaled Ali Abdrabou
LK Jr M 2^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. IRON TEAM KICKBOXING(IRON TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Loffredo Flavio
KL OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. IRON TEAM KICKBOXING(IRON TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Palomba Matteo
LC OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. IRON TEAM KICKBOXING(IRON TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pernici Mirko
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. IRON TEAM KICKBOXING(IRON TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Sciarra Daniele
LC OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. IRON TEAM KICKBOXING(IRON TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo)
ITALY (ITA)
Celentano Francesco
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Galluccio Tommaso
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Gentile Fabiana
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Ornella
PF JrSr F +70kg
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Pasquale
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Pignalosa Arianna
PF OCad BMN F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Saggese Giulia
PF OCad GAV F -55kg
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Serrao Luca
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Simpatia Aurora
PF YCad GAV F +42kg
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Simpatia Giuseppe
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA)
Sorvillo Giovanna Marzia
PF YCad GAV F +42kg
A.S.D. JUSHo(JUSHo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
A.S.D. KAI MUAY(KAI MUAY)
ITALY (ITA)
Chiti Silvia
K1 Sr F 1^ -56kg
A.S.D. KAI MUAY(KAI MUAY), ITALY (ITA)
Falchetti Samanta
K1 Sr F 2^ -56kg
A.S.D. KAI MUAY(KAI MUAY), ITALY (ITA)
Filice Maicol
K1 Sr M 1^ -60kg
A.S.D. KAI MUAY(KAI MUAY), ITALY (ITA)
Fratoni Cosimo
K1 Sr M 1^ -67kg
A.S.D. KAI MUAY(KAI MUAY), ITALY (ITA)
Gori Manuel
LK Sr M 3^ -75kg
A.S.D. KAI MUAY(KAI MUAY), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Elena
K1 Sr F 3^ -56kg
A.S.D. KAI MUAY(KAI MUAY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(KAOS NOVARA)
ITALY (ITA)
Battiston Davide
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(KAOS NOVARA), ITALY (ITA)
Santamaria Clara
LC Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(KAOS NOVARA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. KICK BOXING ALOI(ALOI)
ITALY (ITA)
Angher Elena
LC JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING ALOI(ALOI), ITALY (ITA)
Giordani Enrico
LC JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING ALOI(ALOI), ITALY (ITA)
Tariq Talih
FC Jr M 2^ -60kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING ALOI(ALOI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. KICK BOXING AND JU JITSU SCHOOL(AND JU JITSU)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Brigida Andrea
KL OCad GAV M -50kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING AND JU JITSU SCHOOL(AND JU JITSU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KICK BOXING LUCALE(LUCALE)
ITALY (ITA)
Giornelli Lorenzo
FC Sr M 1^ -81kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING LUCALE(LUCALE), ITALY (ITA)
Travaglini Duccio
FC Sr M 1^ -75kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING LUCALE(LUCALE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MACERATA(MACERATA)
ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Emanuele
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MACERATA(MACERATA), ITALY (ITA)
Rosetti Leonardo
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MACERATA(MACERATA), ITALY (ITA)
Scoccia Michele
KL Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MACERATA(MACERATA), ITALY (ITA)
Zeppillo Vittorio
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MACERATA(MACERATA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. KICK BOXING RUDIT LEO(RUDIT LEO)
ITALY (ITA)
Cocco Ribeiro Jhonathan Willian
K1 Jr M 1^ -81kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING RUDIT LEO(RUDIT LEO), ITALY (ITA)
Tortella Pietro
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK BOXING RUDIT LEO(RUDIT LEO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TEAM(TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Buttazzo Erik
KL JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TEAM(TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Rastelli Cristian
KL JrSr M -80kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TEAM[1](TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TORTONA(TORTONA)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonetti Leonardo
KL Jr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TORTONA(TORTONA), ITALY (ITA)
Casasco Beatrice
KL Jr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TORTONA(TORTONA), ITALY (ITA)
Mura Riccardo
LK Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TORTONA(TORTONA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TRENTO(TRENTO)
ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Tiziano
LC JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TRENTO(TRENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Bonomi Giuliano
KL Sr M -69kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TRENTO(TRENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Botto Marco
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TRENTO(TRENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Cappelletti Simone
KL Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TRENTO(TRENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Mottes Simone
LC JrSr M -90kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TRENTO(TRENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Papi Andrea
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING TRENTO(TRENTO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. KICK BOXING WOLF CENTER(WOLF CENTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Demelas Alessio
KL Jr M -63kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING WOLF CENTER(WOLF CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Gessa Ivo
KL Mstr M -63kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXING WOLF CENTER(WOLF CENTER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. KICK JITSU ALA TEAM(KICK JITSU)
ITALY (ITA)
Deimichei Mattia
PF JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D. KICK JITSU ALA TEAM(KICK JITSU), ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Sebastiano
PF Sr M -79kg
A.S.D. KICK JITSU ALA TEAM(KICK JITSU), ITALY (ITA)
Nocera Jessica
PF YCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK JITSU ALA TEAM(KICK JITSU), ITALY (ITA)
Salvetti William
PF Jr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK JITSU ALA TEAM(KICK JITSU), ITALY (ITA)
Zanella Selena
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK JITSU ALA TEAM(KICK JITSU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. KICK-BOXING FIGHTER COSMOS(FIGHTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonato Davide
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICK-BOXING FIGHTER COSMOS(FIGHTER), ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Mattia
LK Sr M 3^ -81kg
A.S.D. KICK-BOXING FIGHTER COSMOS(FIGHTER), ITALY (ITA)
Catani Mattia
K1 Sr M 3^ -81kg
A.S.D. KICK-BOXING FIGHTER COSMOS(FIGHTER), ITALY (ITA)
Fusini Adriana
LK Sr F 1^ -52kg
A.S.D. KICK-BOXING FIGHTER COSMOS(FIGHTER), ITALY (ITA)
Orleri Daniele Francesco
K1 Sr M 2^ -86kg
A.S.D. KICK-BOXING FIGHTER COSMOS(FIGHTER), ITALY (ITA)
Simonini Andrea
LK Sr M 1^ -71kg
A.S.D. KICK-BOXING FIGHTER COSMOS(FIGHTER), ITALY (ITA)
Zani Marco
LK Sr M 3^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. KICK-BOXING FIGHTER COSMOS[1](FIGHTER[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. KICKBOXEUR(KICKBOXEUR)
ITALY (ITA)
Belia Francesco
KL Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXEUR(KICKBOXEUR), ITALY (ITA)
Belia Francesco
LC Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXEUR(KICKBOXEUR), ITALY (ITA)
Betti Giorgio
KL JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXEUR(KICKBOXEUR), ITALY (ITA)
Gilesi Riccardo
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXEUR(KICKBOXEUR), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Luca
KL Mstr M -74kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXEUR(KICKBOXEUR), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Luca
LC Mstr M -74kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXEUR(KICKBOXEUR), ITALY (ITA)
Meioli Luca
LK Sr M 2^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXEUR(KICKBOXEUR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. KICKBOXING ANGELO MONTESI(ANGELO MONTESI)
ITALY (ITA)
Fiaschetti Christian
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING ANGELO MONTESI(ANGELO MONTESI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KICKBOXING AVELLINO(AVELLINO)
ITALY (ITA)
Raduazzo Luca
KJ Jr M -60kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING AVELLINO(AVELLINO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KICKBOXING C.U.S. BERGAMO(C.U.S. BERGAMO)
ITALY (ITA)
Brivio Pietro
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING C.U.S. BERGAMO(C.U.S. BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Daminelli Michele
LK Sr M 3^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING C.U.S. BERGAMO(C.U.S. BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Ferri Lorenzo
KL Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING C.U.S. BERGAMO(C.U.S. BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Maffioletti Alessandro
KL OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING C.U.S. BERGAMO(C.U.S. BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Strino Alessio
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING C.U.S. BERGAMO(C.U.S. BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. KICKBOXING DI NINO TEAM(DI NINO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Benedetto Federico
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING DI NINO TEAM(DI NINO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Di Meo Alessia
LK Sr F 3^ -70kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING DI NINO TEAM(DI NINO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Presutti Maurizio
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING DI NINO TEAM(DI NINO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Santilli Federica
KL JrSr F -50kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING DI NINO TEAM(DI NINO TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Andrea
LC Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Amatuzio Mattia
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Carbone Alex
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Damico Piofrancesco
LC JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Di Biase Addolorato
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Felice Benito
LC JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Patullo Michela
LC Jr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Petraroia Antonio
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING FIGHTING RING[2](FIGHTING RING[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MERANO(KICKBOXING MERANO)
ITALY (ITA)
Diliello Luca
PF Sr M -74kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MERANO(KICKBOXING MERANO), ITALY (ITA)
Neri Andrea
PF Jr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MERANO(KICKBOXING MERANO), ITALY (ITA)
Neri Andrea
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MERANO(KICKBOXING MERANO), ITALY (ITA)
Puntscher Valeria
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MERANO(KICKBOXING MERANO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA)
ITALY (ITA)
Ascione Andrea
PF Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Marco
PF JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA), ITALY (ITA)
Daniel Devis
PF Mstr M -74kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA), ITALY (ITA)
Pellizzari Dario
PF Mstr M -74kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKBOXING MONTEBELLUNA(MONTEBELLUNA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR)
ITALY (ITA)
Armando Lorenzo
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Botto Lorenzo
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Casu Nicholas
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Ghibaudo Erika
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Ghibaudo Erika
LC Sr F -60kg
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Ingrasciotta Andrea
LK Sr M 1^ -67kg
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
LK Sr F 1^ -56kg
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Sciolla Ivan
LC Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Tonello Alessia
KL Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Tonello Alessia
KL Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
Tonello Alessia
LC Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. KICKSTAR(KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(KILROY TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Correnti Danny
PF Jr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
La Bianca Luca
PF JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
La Bianca Luca
PF JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Cesare Salvo
PF Jr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Vito
PF Sr M -79kg
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Maurizio
LC Sr M -94kg Criterium
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Stroncone Gregorio Alessio
K1 Jr M 1^ -71kg
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Conti Cesare
KJ Cad M -57kg
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Conti Cesare
KL OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Noemi
KJ Cad F -55kg
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Noemi
KL OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Muti Giulia
KJ Jr F -55kg
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Muti Giulia
KL Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Piangatelli Enrico
KJ Spe M -42kg
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Addante Claudia
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Candela Ginevra
PF JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Candela Ginevra
PF JrSr F -70kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Ciccotta Giancarlo
KL Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Ciccotta Giancarlo
PF Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cinoffo Mattia
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Conti Simone
PF OCad BMN M -63kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cuccia Paola
PF Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Durante Marco
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gaetano
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Falanga Peri Laura
PF Jr F -55kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Floro Gabriele
KL Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Floro Gabriele
PF Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Gnoffo Antonio
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Davide
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasole
PF OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasole
PF OCad GAV F -60kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Andrea
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Mancuso Davide
PF Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Marsiglia Angelo
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Muratore Andrea
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
PF Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Gabriele
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Schillaci Roberta
PF YCad BMN F -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Sicurella Angelo
KL Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Sortino Eleonora
PF Sr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Tamburello Daniele
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Tamburello Daniele
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Titi Barbara
PF Jr F +70kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Titi Barbara
PF Sr F +70kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Turghi Leandro
LC OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Turghi Leandro
PF OCad BMN M -57kg
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Zummo Gabriele
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM(KOBRA TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 29
A.S.D. LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND)
ITALY (ITA)
Cano Perez Anderson
K1 Jr M 1^ -71kg
A.S.D. LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA)
Catracchia Chiara
LK Sr F 3^ -65kg
A.S.D. LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA)
Grassi Chiara
LK Jr F 1^ +70kg
A.S.D. LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA)
Mangiucca Andrea
K1 Sr M 1^ -67kg
A.S.D. LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA)
Muroni Alessia
LK Sr F 3^ -52kg
A.S.D. LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzo Mauro
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA)
Salzillo Fabio
KL JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D. LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. LEGIO FIGHTING SCHOOL(SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciotei Victoria-Elena
K1 Sr F 3^ -52kg
A.S.D. LEGIO FIGHTING SCHOOL(SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO(LIBERTAS BOLZANO)
ITALY (ITA)
Braiato Alex
PF JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO(LIBERTAS BOLZANO), ITALY (ITA)
Faccioli Alberto
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO(LIBERTAS BOLZANO), ITALY (ITA)
Giaier Elena
PF Sr F +70kg
A.S.D. LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO(LIBERTAS BOLZANO), ITALY (ITA)
Trisorio Carol
PF Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO(LIBERTAS BOLZANO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. LORDS OF RING(LORDS OF RING)
ITALY (ITA)
Magistro Fabio
FC Sr M 1^ -60kg
A.S.D. LORDS OF RING(LORDS OF RING), ITALY (ITA)
Mountady Anouar Michele
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. LORDS OF RING(LORDS OF RING), ITALY (ITA)
Petcu Vlad
LK Sr M 1^ -91kg
A.S.D. LORDS OF RING(LORDS OF RING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM)
ITALY (ITA)
Almagioni Cecilia
LK Sr F 3^ -52kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Bosico Valerio
K1 Sr M 2^ -81kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Collenghi Esmeralda
KL OCad GAV F -45kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Fracasso Diego
K1 Sr M 1^ -86kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Imbriaco Lorenzo Maria
LK Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Lavoradori Clarissa
KL JrSr F -70kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Licheri Giacomo
LK Sr M 1^ -67kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Montanari Alice
K1 Sr F 3^ -52kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Risso Gaia
SB Sr F A -61kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzi Andrea
K1 Sr M 1^ -75kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Sivo Alessandro
K1 Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Valenti Irene
KL JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Verea Laura
KL JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
Viola Letizia
LK Sr F 2^ -60kg
A.S.D. LUDUS MAGNUM(LUDUS MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
A.S.D. MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA(YOKOHAMA)
ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
PF Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA(YOKOHAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Cortopassi Melvin
PF JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA(YOKOHAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Cortopassi Melvin
PF JrSr M -80kg
A.S.D. MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA(YOKOHAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Gemignani Angelica
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA(YOKOHAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Giuliani Alessio
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA[1](YOKOHAMA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. MAX SPORTING CLUB(MAX)
ITALY (ITA)
Caforio David
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. MAX SPORTING CLUB(MAX), ITALY (ITA)
Carta Daniele
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. MAX SPORTING CLUB(MAX), ITALY (ITA)
Carta Daniele
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. MAX SPORTING CLUB(MAX), ITALY (ITA)
Ottonello Andrea
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. MAX SPORTING CLUB[1](MAX[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. MIZU NO SHIN(MIZU NO SHIN)
ITALY (ITA)
Polidori Camilla
KJ Sr F -50kg
A.S.D. MIZU NO SHIN(MIZU NO SHIN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. MMA(MMA)
ITALY (ITA)
Savchuk Olena
KL Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. MMA(MMA), ITALY (ITA)
Savchuk Olena
LC Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. MMA[5](MMA[5]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonadonna Giovanni Alessio
FC Sr M 1^ -60kg
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA), ITALY (ITA)
David Paul
KL Jr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA), ITALY (ITA)
Furies Ii Stefan Marian
KL OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA), ITALY (ITA)
Guarascio Antonio
KL OCad BMN M -47kg
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA), ITALY (ITA)
Guarascio Antonio
LC OCad BMN M -47kg
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA), ITALY (ITA)
Pollone Vittoria
KL Sr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA), ITALY (ITA)
Pollone Vittoria
LC Sr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA), ITALY (ITA)
Todor Petrus
FC Sr M 1^ -71kg
A.S.D. MVNERA(MVNERA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.)
ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
PF Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
PF Sr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Giuseppe
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Luigi
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Cacace Federica
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Asia
PF YCad BMN F +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolo
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Caravaglio Gennaro
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Catalano Pietro
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Cristiano Pasquale
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Dambrosio Paolo
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lorenzo Francesco
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Di Marino Davide
PF YCad BMN M -28kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Di Micco Antonio
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Di Micco Matteo
PF YCad BMN M -42kg
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentino Alessandro
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorito Antonio
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Franzese Francesco
PF Jr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Franzese Francesco
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Grullo Raffaele Karol
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Laezza Felice
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Leonardi Maurizio
PF YCad BMN M -47kg
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Lughetta Francesco
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Luigi
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
PF Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Natale Marco
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
PF YCad BMN F +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Petri Matteo
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Pianese Alessia
PF Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Caterina
PF Jr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Caterina
PF Sr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Gabriele
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
PF Sr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Gaetano
PF Sr M -94kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Nicola
PF OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Vittorio
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Tricarico Ylenia
PF YCad BMN F -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Tufano Jessica
PF Sr F +70kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Vaiano Gennaro
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Emanuele
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. N.A.K.(N.A.K.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 42
A.S.D. NEW SPORT 99(NEW SPORT 99)
ITALY (ITA)
Marcattili Filippo
LC JrSr M -80kg
A.S.D. NEW SPORT 99(NEW SPORT 99), ITALY (ITA)
Talja Eduart
LC JrSr M -85kg
A.S.D. NEW SPORT 99(NEW SPORT 99), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS)
ITALY (ITA)
Bilotta Cristian
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Carchedi Domenico
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Di Leo Bruno
KL JrSr M -85kg
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Galati Danilo
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Mancari Vincenzo
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Petitto Cesare
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. NEW WAVE(NEW WAVE)
ITALY (ITA)
Colella Vito
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. NEW WAVE(NEW WAVE), ITALY (ITA)
Dellolio Antonio
KL Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. NEW WAVE(NEW WAVE), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Andrea
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. NEW WAVE(NEW WAVE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS)
ITALY (ITA)
Borriello Giovanni
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Fuschillo Nunzio
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Mastrogiacomo Giuseppe
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Mocella Arsen
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Palumbo De Vivo Mattia
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Soriente Beatrice
KL OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Soriente Gugliemo Areh
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Vosa Rosario
LK Sr M 1^ -81kg
A.S.D. OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. OPEN HAND RULES(OPEN HAND RULES)
ITALY (ITA)
Bessolo Enrico
PF JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D. OPEN HAND RULES(OPEN HAND RULES), ITALY (ITA)
Murtas Mattia
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. OPEN HAND RULES(OPEN HAND RULES), ITALY (ITA)
Roda Francesco
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. OPEN HAND RULES(OPEN HAND RULES), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. ORIENTAL BOXING ACADEMY(ORIENTAL BOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
Bungaro Daniele
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
A.S.D. ORIENTAL BOXING ACADEMY(ORIENTAL BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Coricciati Ilaria
K1 Sr F 3^ -65kg
A.S.D. ORIENTAL BOXING ACADEMY(ORIENTAL BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Gorgoni Cosimo
K1 Sr M 2^ -81kg
A.S.D. ORIENTAL BOXING ACADEMY(ORIENTAL BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Teodoro
K1 Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. ORIENTAL BOXING ACADEMY(ORIENTAL BOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Sarcinella Donato
K1 Sr M 3^ -54kg
A.S.D. ORIENTAL BOXING ACADEMY(ORIENTAL BOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM(P.K.T. TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bosco Alessio
K1 Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM(P.K.T. TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cedola Denise
LK Sr F 1^ -65kg
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM(P.K.T. TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cedola Francesco
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM(P.K.T. TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Delle Chiaie Davide
K1 Jr M 2^ -71kg
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM(P.K.T. TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Gentilini Manuel
LK Jr M 2^ -54kg
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM(P.K.T. TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Marco
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM(P.K.T. TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. PALAISTIKE(PALAISTIKE)
ITALY (ITA)
Pani Alessandro
FC Sr M 1^ -60kg
A.S.D. PALAISTIKE(PALAISTIKE), ITALY (ITA)
Pusceddu Marco
FC Sr M 1^ -71kg
A.S.D. PALAISTIKE(PALAISTIKE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. PALESTRA CINQUE ANELLI(CINQUE ANELLI)
ITALY (ITA)
De Negri Brando
KL JrSr M -55kg
A.S.D. PALESTRA CINQUE ANELLI(CINQUE ANELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Grazioli Ruggero
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. PALESTRA CINQUE ANELLI(CINQUE ANELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Rosa Patrick
KL JrSr M -55kg
A.S.D. PALESTRA CINQUE ANELLI(CINQUE ANELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Vivi Eleonora
KL OCad GAV F -60kg
A.S.D. PALESTRA CINQUE ANELLI(CINQUE ANELLI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE)
ITALY (ITA)
Caruso Antonio
PF OCad GAV M -50kg
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Causa Giuseppe
PF Jr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
De Peppo Gianluca
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Disanto Gennaro
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bernardo Gianni
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bonito Vincenzo
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Gennaro
PF Jr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Di Martire Mario
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Finelli Pasquale
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Lianza Ernesto Augusto
PF Jr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Marzocca Manuel
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Mirata Angelo
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Paolillo Miriam
PF JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Ricciardi Alessia
PF Sr F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Tafuto Emanuele
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA)
Testa Michelangelo
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. POPEYE FITNESS CENTER(POPEYE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
A.S.D. PREDATORS(PREDATORS)
ITALY (ITA)
Malocu Raffaele
KJ Jr M +86kg
A.S.D. PREDATORS(PREDATORS), ITALY (ITA)
Pinna Gianluca
KJ Sr M -95kg
A.S.D. PREDATORS(PREDATORS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. PRESTIGE SPORT(PRESTIGE SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
KL Sr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. PRESTIGE SPORT(PRESTIGE SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
LC Sr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.D. PRESTIGE SPORT(PRESTIGE SPORT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH)
ITALY (ITA)
Bacellini Tommaso
LK Sr M 2^ -75kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Biagiotti Gianluca
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Bucciarelli Mattia
KL Sr M -89kg Criterium
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Carosi Pierluigi
KL JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorani Fabrizio
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Gagnoli Davide
KL Sr M -69kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Iannella Jacopo
LK Sr M 2^ -67kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Menichelli Edoardo
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Molinari Riccardo
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Toccaceli Mirco
LK Sr M 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA)
Trotti Gianluca
LK Sr M 1^ -60kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICK BOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(CAMPIGLIA WCH), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
A.S.D. PSC KICKBOXING BERNALDA(BERNALDA)
ITALY (ITA)
Iannucci Samuel
KL JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D. PSC KICKBOXING BERNALDA(BERNALDA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)
ITALY (ITA)
Ariu Linda
LC OCad GAV F -60kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
CANOBBIO STEFANIA
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
MAGRIN MORENO
PF OCad GAV M -55kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
PEDROTTI SAMUELE
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
Rosi Roberto Marco
KL JrSr M -85kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
VIOLA LEONARDO
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. QUADRARO BOXING CLUB ROMA(BOXING CLUB ROMA)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciprianetti Van Ty
K1 Sr M 3^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. QUADRARO BOXING CLUB ROMA(BOXING CLUB ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardi Laura
LK Sr F 1^ -52kg
A.S.D. QUADRARO BOXING CLUB ROMA(BOXING CLUB ROMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX(RISING PHOENIX)
ITALY (ITA)
Amico Danilo
PF Sr M -69kg
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX(RISING PHOENIX), ITALY (ITA)
Ardagna Marta
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX(RISING PHOENIX), ITALY (ITA)
Ardagna Miriam
PF OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX(RISING PHOENIX), ITALY (ITA)
Ciaravolo Luigi
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX(RISING PHOENIX), ITALY (ITA)
La Rosa Simone
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX(RISING PHOENIX), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Valentina
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX[1](RISING PHOENIX[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. RONIN MMA TEULADA(MMA TEULADA)
ITALY (ITA)
Boi Christian
KJ Sr M -71kg
A.S.D. RONIN MMA TEULADA(MMA TEULADA), ITALY (ITA)
Cambedda Mattia
KJ Jr M -71kg
A.S.D. RONIN MMA TEULADA(MMA TEULADA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciuchetti Davide
KJ Jr M +86kg
A.S.D. RONIN MMA TEULADA(MMA TEULADA), ITALY (ITA)
Pisoni Pier Luigi
KJ Sr M -86kg
A.S.D. RONIN MMA TEULADA(MMA TEULADA), ITALY (ITA)
Urru Piercarlo
KJ Jr M -60kg
A.S.D. RONIN MMA TEULADA(MMA TEULADA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. RONIN(RONIN)
ITALY (ITA)
Battistini Andrea
LC JrSr M -85kg
A.S.D. RONIN(RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
Di Persio Gino
LC Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. RONIN(RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
Palazzo Gianmarco
LC Sr M -63kg
A.S.D. RONIN(RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
Saccucci Simone
KL Sr M -74kg
A.S.D. RONIN(RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
Soro Marco
LC Sr M -74kg
A.S.D. RONIN(RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
Tonanzi Andrea
KL Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. RONIN(RONIN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. SANSHOU THAI BOXING CLUB(SANSHOU)
ITALY (ITA)
Balzano Giovanni
LK Sr M 1^ -91kg
A.S.D. SANSHOU THAI BOXING CLUB(SANSHOU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. SCUOLA DI KICKBOXING-K1 CUORE E CORAGGIO(CUORE E CORAGGIO)
ITALY (ITA)
Cordone Calogero Michael
LK Sr M 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. SCUOLA DI KICKBOXING-K1 CUORE E CORAGGIO(CUORE E CORAGGIO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(SCUOLA P.T.)
ITALY (ITA)
Baronio Margherita
KL JrSr F -50kg
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(SCUOLA P.T.), ITALY (ITA)
Benvenuti Filippo
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(SCUOLA P.T.), ITALY (ITA)
Carcano Alessandro
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(SCUOLA P.T.), ITALY (ITA)
Gelmini Claudia
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(SCUOLA P.T.), ITALY (ITA)
Scavone Valerio
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(SCUOLA P.T.), ITALY (ITA)
Singh David
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(SCUOLA P.T.), ITALY (ITA)
Spinoni Raffaele
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(SCUOLA P.T.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
Adobati Gabriel
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Andreini Matteo
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Andreini Matteo
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Bergamelli Fabio
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Caslini Gabriele
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Huoi Kevin
KL OCad GAV M -45kg
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Duca Matteo
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Marasco Lorenzo
PF OCad GAV M -55kg
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Morotti Cristian
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Morotti Cristian
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Angelo
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Angelo
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Pancirolli Lorenzo
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzi Nicholas
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Sala Gioele
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Santi Elisa
KL JrSr F -65kg
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
LC OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Tumolo Nicolo
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Tumolo Nicolo
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Tumolo Nicolo
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
Turelli Camilla
KL Sr F -60kg
A.S.D. SERIANA KICKBOXING[1](SERIANA KICKBOXING[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 17
A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(SPARTA PUGILATO)
ITALY (ITA)
Avella Federico
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(SPARTA PUGILATO), ITALY (ITA)
Avella Federico
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(SPARTA PUGILATO), ITALY (ITA)
Bos Timothy
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(SPARTA PUGILATO), ITALY (ITA)
Tirelli Lepore Andrea
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(SPARTA PUGILATO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. SPARTAN FIGHTING(SPARTAN FIGHTING)
ITALY (ITA)
Spinosa Rosa Valentini
KL Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. SPARTAN FIGHTING(SPARTAN FIGHTING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. TEAM CIPRIANI(TEAM CIPRIANI)
ITALY (ITA)
Sacripanti Laura
LK Sr F 1^ -60kg
A.S.D. TEAM CIPRIANI[1](TEAM CIPRIANI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciura Gianluca
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciura Raffaele
PF JrSr M -80kg
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Giuseppe
PF Sr M -94kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA), ITALY (ITA)
De Pasquale Roberta
PF YCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA), ITALY (ITA)
Laterza Francesco Pio
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA), ITALY (ITA)
Marinelli Francesco
PF JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzo Francesco
PF Jr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA), ITALY (ITA)
Zappala Samuele
PF YCad BMN M -32kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(TEAM CIURA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(VILLA CASTELLI)
ITALY (ITA)
Ammirabile Pasquale
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(VILLA CASTELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Fragnelli Riccardo
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(VILLA CASTELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Intermite David
PF YCad BMN M -28kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(VILLA CASTELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Maggi Enzo
FC Sr M 1^ -67kg
A.S.D. TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(VILLA CASTELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Suma Pietro
PF YCad BMN M -32kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(VILLA CASTELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Venza Antonio
FC Sr M 1^ -57kg
A.S.D. TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI[1](VILLA CASTELLI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU)
ITALY (ITA)
Anselmo Raffaele
K1 Jr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Cappucci Paola
K1 Sr F 1^ -65kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Comi Lorenzo
K1 Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Desomaro Benedetta
K1 Sr F 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Giuliani Michele
K1 Jr M 1^ -54kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Grasso Gabriele
LK Sr M 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Korotana Francesco
K1 Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Pratesi Emilia
LK Sr F 1^ -60kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Ranfagni Leonardo
KL JrSr M -80kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Rebbani Oussama
K1 Sr M 1^ -71kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Sgambato Davide
K1 Jr M 1^ -51kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Stoppo Elena
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
Zeloni Alessio
K1 Sr M 1^ -75kg
A.S.D. TEAM MARCEDDU[1](TEAM MARCEDDU[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
A.S.D. TEAM SHOOTER(TEAM SHOOTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Caraggi Fabio
LK Sr M 3^ -81kg
A.S.D. TEAM SHOOTER(TEAM SHOOTER), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Salvatore
KL Mstr M +94kg
A.S.D. TEAM SHOOTER(TEAM SHOOTER), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Salvatore
LC Mstr M +94kg
A.S.D. TEAM SHOOTER(TEAM SHOOTER), ITALY (ITA)
Rachidi Anwar
LK Jr M 2^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. TEAM SHOOTER(TEAM SHOOTER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciringione Alessia
PF Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alessia
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Enrico
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Fiore Asia
PF OCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Fortunato Simone
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Miriam
PF Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Hudson Giulia Faustina
PF Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchese Stefano
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Emma
PF OCad BMN F -46kg
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Giorgia
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Vella Davide
PF OCad BMN M -47kg
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Vella Davide
PF OCad BMN M -52kg
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR(TEAM VICOR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
A.S.D. TERZO MILLENNIO SPORT(MILLENNIO SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Bragoni Gianluca
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
A.S.D. TERZO MILLENNIO SPORT(MILLENNIO SPORT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. THAI GYM(THAI GYM)
ITALY (ITA)
Barlucchi Jordy
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. THAI GYM(THAI GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Bouhaffa Houssame
K1 Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. THAI GYM(THAI GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Desideri Giacomo
KL JrSr M -75kg
A.S.D. THAI GYM(THAI GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Driuoich Abdrahim
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
A.S.D. THAI GYM(THAI GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Mastroianni Luca
K1 Sr M 3^ -75kg
A.S.D. THAI GYM(THAI GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Municchi Matteo
K1 Sr M 3^ -71kg
A.S.D. THAI GYM(THAI GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Salvaggio Lorenzo
KL JrSr M -65kg
A.S.D. THAI GYM(THAI GYM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006)
ITALY (ITA)
Belvedere Saverio
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Belvedere Saverio
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Giulia
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Dali Carmelino
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Feroleto Giorgio
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Galloro Francesco
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Galloro Miriam
PF Jr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Gugliotta Andrea
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Marrella Daniel
PF YCad BMN M -28kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Mirabello Federica
PF OCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Mirabello Giuseppe
PF YCad BMN M -28kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Napoleone Miriam
PF YCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Rondinelli Giorgia
PF YCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Trinchi Tommaso
PF Jr M -69kg
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA)
Vesci Andrea
LK Jr M 1^ -63.5kg
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006(PIZZO 2006), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 14
A.S.D. TKD ROSIGNANO(TKD ROSIGNANO)
ITALY (ITA)
Citi Stefano Enzo
LC OCad BMN M -47kg
A.S.D. TKD ROSIGNANO(TKD ROSIGNANO), ITALY (ITA)
Nannini Domitilla
LC OCad GAV F -60kg
A.S.D. TKD ROSIGNANO(TKD ROSIGNANO), ITALY (ITA)
Polzella Arianna
LC OCad GAV F -55kg
A.S.D. TKD ROSIGNANO(TKD ROSIGNANO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO)
ITALY (ITA)
Barja Rojas Pedro Luis
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Belotti Jacopo
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Cattaneo Paola
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Cettolin Valentina
KL Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Comotti Stefano
LK Sr M 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Michele
KL JrSr M -60kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Locatelli Chiara
KL JrSr F -50kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Pesenti Oliviero
KL JrSr M -80kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Tripodi Susanna
KL JrSr F -50kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Villa Giulia
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(FIGHTING BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
A.S.D. TUFELLO COMBAT(TUFELLO COMBAT)
ITALY (ITA)
Bartoloni Carlotta
FC Sr F 3^ -60kg
A.S.D. TUFELLO COMBAT(TUFELLO COMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Bonistalli Giulio
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. TUFELLO COMBAT(TUFELLO COMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Quarchioni Matteo
FC Sr M 2^ -86kg
A.S.D. TUFELLO COMBAT(TUFELLO COMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Zonfa Tatiana
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.D. TUFELLO COMBAT(TUFELLO COMBAT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA)
ITALY (ITA)
Baffelli Giulia
LC Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Bonafini Manuel
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Bonafini Manuel
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Caparelli Marco
FC Jr M 2^ -60kg
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Catotti Alice
KL JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Catotti Alice
LC JrSr F -55kg
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Catotti Alice
LC JrSr F -60kg
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Cozma Mihaela Raluca
KL JrSr F -50kg
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Furloni Antonio
KL Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Furloni Antonio
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Furloni Antonio
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Nani Mario Andrea
LK Sr M 1^ -75kg
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Pennacchio Giacomo
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Pennacchio Giacomo
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Christian
LK Sr M 2^ -75kg
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Torri Marika
KL Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Torri Marika
LC Sr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
LC Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
PF Sr F -55kg Criterium
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING(VALLECAMONICA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 12
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Cozzo Giulio
KL Jr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Cozzo Giulio
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Fisichella Gregorio
KL Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Fisichella Gregorio
LC Mstr M -84kg
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Faro Salvatore
KL Sr M +94kg
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Faro Salvatore
LC Sr M +94kg
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Rapisarda Giuseppe Maria Christian
KL Sr M +94kg
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Rapisarda Giuseppe Maria Christian
LC Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. WAGNER TEAM(WAGNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. WHITE TIGER(WHITE TIGER)
ITALY (ITA)
Borrello Ruben
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
A.S.D. WHITE TIGER[1](WHITE TIGER[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WINNER TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Castaldo Viviana
PF Jr F -50kg Criterium
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WINNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Fedullo Francesco
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WINNER TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Isacco Enrico
PF JrSr M -85kg
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM[2](WINNER TEAM[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. X LEGIONE ARES(X LEGIONE ARES)
ITALY (ITA)
La Bella Annalisa
SB Sr F A -55kg
A.S.D. X LEGIONE ARES(X LEGIONE ARES), ITALY (ITA)
Orsini Gioele
KJ Jr M -78kg
A.S.D. X LEGIONE ARES(X LEGIONE ARES), ITALY (ITA)
Raso Aurelio
SB Sr M A -60kg
A.S.D. X LEGIONE ARES(X LEGIONE ARES), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. YAMATEAM(YAMATEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Pagliaroli Marika
K1 Sr F 1^ -56kg
A.S.D. YAMATEAM(YAMATEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII(YAMATO DAMASHII)
ITALY (ITA)
Alborghetti Stefano
LC JrSr M -90kg
A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII(YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
Allieri Manuel
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII(YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
Bachetti Alice
PF OCad GAV F +60kg
A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII(YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
Milesi Marco
LC Sr M +94kg Criterium
A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII(YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzotta Linda
PF OCad BMN F -65kg Criterium
A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII(YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
Rossoni Davide
LC JrSr M +90kg
A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII(YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CONTACT(A.S.D. CONTACT)
ITALY (ITA)
Corpina Valerio
KL Sr M -69kg
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CONTACT(A.S.D. CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
David Andreea Loredana
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CONTACT(A.S.D. CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
Liotta Giuseppina
PF Sr F -70kg Criterium
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CONTACT(A.S.D. CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
Sorbera Antonino
KL JrSr M -70kg
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CONTACT(A.S.D. CONTACT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Lernia Francesco Pio
LC Jr M -69kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lernia Francesco Pio
PF Jr M -69kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lernia Francesco Pio
PF Sr M -69kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lernia Michele
LC Jr M -69kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lernia Michele
PF Jr M -69kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lernia Michele
PF Sr M -69kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Iacoviello Vincenzo
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Iacoviello Vincenzo
PF Jr M -69kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Iacoviello Vincenzo
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Marzano Giuliano
KL JrSr M -70kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Marzano Giuliano
LC JrSr M -70kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Rutigliano Carmine
KL OCad BMN M -57kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Rutigliano Carmine
LC OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA)
Rutigliano Carmine
PF OCad BMN M -57kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(ARTI MARZIALI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bratta Michelangelo
KL OCad GAV M -55kg
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO), ITALY (ITA)
Clemente Luigi
KL Mstr M -84kg
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO), ITALY (ITA)
Clemente Luigi
PF Mstr M -84kg
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO), ITALY (ITA)
Conticchio Vito
KL Mstr M -74kg
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO), ITALY (ITA)
Kurnosenka Valeryia
KL JrSr F -60kg
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO), ITALY (ITA)
Patruno Marco Cosimo
KL JrSr M -70kg
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO), ITALY (ITA)
Summo Alessia Maria
PF YCad GAV F -37kg
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO), ITALY (ITA)
Summo Michele
PF Mstr M -84kg
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO S.S.D. A R.L.(ACCADEMIA KENDRO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbiere Simone
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Bodoni Matteo
PF YCad BMN M -42kg
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Carniglia Ramona
KL Sr F -50kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Casalinuovo Pietro
PF YCad GAV M -35kg
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Cassara Alessandro
KL JrSr M -70kg
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Farjaoui Aimane
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrone Luca
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Gattuso Davide
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Nastilic Cosmin
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Pappalardo Mattia
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Romeo Edoardo
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Sangiovanni Samuele
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Stanca Davide
LC Sr M +94kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Toscano Ivan
KL Sr M -89kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Zaccone Danilo
KL Sr M -94kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Zaccone Danilo
LC Sr M -94kg Criterium
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD(ACTION TEAM ITALIA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 15
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
Abzianidze Andrea
PF YCad BMN M -47kg
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Attardo Rosario
PF Sr M -57kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Giuseppe
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Cacciatore Filippo
PF Sr M -69kg
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
PF YCad BMN M -28kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Castronovo Alex
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Castronovo Roberto
PF Mstr M +94kg
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Farina Daniele
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Filippazzo Emanuele
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Ginestra Alberto
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
PF YCad BMN F +47kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
PF Sr M -89kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Loggia Calogero
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Mancuso Calogero
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Mazza Pietro
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Muharremi Esmeralda
PF YCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Orlando Mattia
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
PF Sr F -65kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Puleio Emanuele
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Rume Antonio Emanuele
KL Jr M -79kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA[3](AIKYA[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Baiano Antonio
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Barracano Giuseppe
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Buono Vittorio
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
De Nicola Mattia
PF OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Di Pinto Mariano Pio
PF Jr M -63kg
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Granato Barbara
PF OCad BMN F -65kg Criterium
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Guerriero Edoardo
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Lingria Sara Anna Cornelia
PF OCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Montaldo Ilaria
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Rubiu Roberto
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Scorza Cristian
PF JrSr M -80kg
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Vespa Pasquale
PF Sr M -89kg Criterium
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.[1](ANFRA SPORT CLUB[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
ARIA SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(ARIA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbaresi Roberto
LC JrSr M -80kg
ARIA SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(ARIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrante Alessandro
KL JrSr M -80kg
ARIA SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(ARIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Meridiani Marco
KL JrSr M -75kg
ARIA SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.[1](ARIA SPORT[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASD ATLETICO KICKBOXING LAINATE(ATLETICO LAINATE)
ITALY (ITA)
Baglietti Erik
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
ASD ATLETICO KICKBOXING LAINATE(ATLETICO LAINATE), ITALY (ITA)
Del Vecchio Davide
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
ASD ATLETICO KICKBOXING LAINATE(ATLETICO LAINATE), ITALY (ITA)
Marangione Noemi
KL Jr F -65kg Criterium
ASD ATLETICO KICKBOXING LAINATE(ATLETICO LAINATE), ITALY (ITA)
Sanna Danny
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
ASD ATLETICO KICKBOXING LAINATE(ATLETICO LAINATE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
asd cai zhi(CAI ZHI)
ITALY (ITA)
Pierotti Giacomo
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
asd cai zhi(CAI ZHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD EANSCIN TAO(EANSCIN TAO)
ITALY (ITA)
Fucci Guerino
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
ASD EANSCIN TAO(EANSCIN TAO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION)
ITALY (ITA)
Bruno Francesco
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cola Carlo
KL JrSr M -90kg
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA)
Palenca Tabulazzi Claudio
KL Sr M -89kg Criterium
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA)
Pollicelli Maurizio
LC Mstr M -74kg
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA)
Presutti Federica
KL Jr F -70kg Criterium
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA)
Presutti Federica
LC Jr F -70kg Criterium
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA)
Sabatini Marco
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA)
Venditti Alice
KL OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA)
Venditti Alice
LC OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
ASD K.O. KICK BOXING ORGANIZATION(K.O. ORGANIZATION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI)
ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Giorgia
KL Jr F -55kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Giorgia
KL Sr F -55kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Giorgia
LC Jr F -55kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Giorgia
LC Sr F -55kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Ceci Francesca
KL OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Ceci Francesca
LC OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Ceci Francesca
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Mattia
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Mattia
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Nicole
PF YCad BMN F -32kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Noemi
KL OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Noemi
LC OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Noemi
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Oliverio Francesca
KL Jr F -60kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Oliverio Francesca
LC Jr F -60kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Pellegrini Nicholas
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Pellegrini Nicholas
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Petralia Manuel
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Petralia Manuel
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Petralia Manuel
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Petralia Manuel
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Scacchi Carol
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Scarano Riccardo
KL OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Scarano Riccardo
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Verona Flavia
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA)
Verona Flavia
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
ASD POL CINECITTA BETTINI SRL(POL CINECITTA BETTINI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 11
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbiero Giorgio
LC Sr M -84kg Criterium
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Nalesso Martina
LC Sr F -55kg
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Nechifor Luis Enrico
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Peccarino Marco
KL Sr M -63kg
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Peccarino Marco
LC Sr M -63kg
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pinton Anna
LC Sr F -65kg Criterium
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pucci Karim
KL JrSr M -60kg
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Reggiani Alessandro
KL Sr M -84kg
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Reggiani Alessandro
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Salzano Luigi
KL JrSr M -90kg
ASD SDMTEAM(SDMTEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Salzano Luigi
LC JrSr M -90kg
ASD SDMTEAM[1](SDMTEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
ASD TWINSPANU KB TEAM(TWINSPANU KB TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Spanu Alessandro
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASD TWINSPANU KB TEAM(TWINSPANU KB TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK ACADEMY A.S.(KICK ACADEMY A.S.)
ITALY (ITA)
Pinna Elisabetta
KL JrSr F -70kg
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK ACADEMY A.S.(KICK ACADEMY A.S.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
LC Sr M -63kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Costa Tommaso
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bella Alice
LC JrSr F -65kg
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bella Alice
LC JrSr F -70kg
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Patti Alfio
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Ruggero
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Ruggero
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
KL Jr F -65kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
LC Jr F -65kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Spano Isidoro
LC Sr M -69kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Spano Isidoro
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Tropea Ivan
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(KOBRA KAI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Tropea Ivan
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM[1](KOBRA KAI TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bertin Davide
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Bertin Davide
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Boutizla Hiba
KL OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Boutizla Hiba
LC OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Frizzarin Giacomo
KL OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Frizzarin Giacomo
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Frizzarin Giacomo
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Fulici Andrea
KJ Sr M -86kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Maglio Alessio
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Maglio Alessio
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Meneghesso Tommaso
LC OCad GAV M +60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Meneghesso Tommaso
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Molon Marco
KL Sr M -74kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Molon Marco
LC Sr M -74kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Molon Marco
PF Sr M -74kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Ogrezeanu Octavian
LK Sr M 1^ -71kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Picello Erica
LC Sr F +70kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Picello Erica
PF Sr F +70kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Piovan Elia
KJ Cad M -63kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Pitarresi Alessandro
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Pitarresi Alessandro
LC OCad GAV M -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Pitarresi Alessandro
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Prini Sebastian
KL OCad BMN M -63kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Prini Sebastian
LC OCad BMN M -63kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Prini Sebastian
PF OCad BMN M -63kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Tasinato Manuel
KL OCad GAV M -50kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Tasinato Manuel
LC OCad GAV M -50kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Tasinato Manuel
PF OCad GAV M -50kg
ASSOCIAZIONE DRAGON DOJO(DRAGON DOJO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 13
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Ambrogio Mattia
LK Sr M 1^ -67kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Bensbiya Hamza
KL JrSr M -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Buliga Cristian
LK Sr M 3^ -81kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Fagiolo Lanza Andrea
LK Sr M 2^ -75kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Garavello Gianfranco
KL Mstr M -74kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Lamrhari Zakaria
K1 Sr M 1^ -71kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Montana Daniele
LK Sr M 2^ -67kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Roberi Danilo
KL JrSr M -65kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Techer Lucile
KL JrSr F -55kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Turco Patrick
KL JrSr M -90kg
ASSOCIAZIONE FAZZARI TEAM(FAZZARI TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
ASSOCIAZIONE INTREPIDA(ASSOCIAZIONE INTREPIDA)
ITALY (ITA)
Ferretti Federico
KL JrSr M -75kg
ASSOCIAZIONE INTREPIDA(ASSOCIAZIONE INTREPIDA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY)
ITALY (ITA)
Berchicci Giuseppe
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Celano Pietro
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Coppa Alessio
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Corbo Federico
KL Jr M -74kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Coscia Enrico
KL Jr M -74kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Fiore Lisa
KL Jr F -50kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorilli Alessia
KL OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorilli Ilaria
KL OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Palmer Marco
KL Sr M -57kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Piccolantonio Olga
KL Jr F -55kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA)
Spalletta Mattia
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE KUNG FU ITALY(KUNG FU ITALY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
Bacci Davide
KL Sr M -94kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Bagutti Costantino
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Colombo Stefano
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrari Tommaso
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Gallo Simona
PF OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Garattoni Eddy
PF Jr M -69kg
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Garbin Stella
PF YCad BMN F -47kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Generale Gaia
PF Jr F -55kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Meola Martin
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Pintore David
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Quartuccio Alice
PF Jr F +70kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Semema Michele
PF Jr M -69kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Veneziani Riccardo
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POL DIL YAMA ARASHI[2](YAMA ARASHI[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NADIR(POLI NADIR)
ITALY (ITA)
Musto Antonio
LK Jr M 2^ -63.5kg
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NADIR(POLI NADIR), ITALY (ITA)
Musto Donatello
LK Jr M 2^ -67kg
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NADIR(POLI NADIR), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Ilaria
KL Sr F -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NADIR(POLI NADIR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VILLESE(POLI VILLESE)
ITALY (ITA)
Galimberti Lorenzo
LC JrSr M -80kg
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VILLESE(POLI VILLESE), ITALY (ITA)
Gamba Stefano
LC JrSr M -85kg
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VILLESE(POLI VILLESE), ITALY (ITA)
Tintori Gaia
LC Sr F -55kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VILLESE(POLI VILLESE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY FIT(BODY FIT)
ITALY (ITA)
Niso Francesca
KL Jr F -70kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY FIT(BODY FIT), ITALY (ITA)
Niso Francesca
PF Jr F -70kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY FIT(BODY FIT), ITALY (ITA)
Niso Luigi
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY FIT(BODY FIT), ITALY (ITA)
Niso Luigi
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY FIT(BODY FIT), ITALY (ITA)
Pecoraro Matteo
PF YCad GAV M -35kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY FIT(BODY FIT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE(EVOLUZIONE)
ITALY (ITA)
Falgiani Veronica
KL OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE(EVOLUZIONE), ITALY (ITA)
Pesce Andrea
KJ Sr M -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE(EVOLUZIONE), ITALY (ITA)
Scalzo Lorenzo
KJ Cad M -69kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE(EVOLUZIONE), ITALY (ITA)
Scinteianu Silviu Ionut
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE(EVOLUZIONE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA)
ITALY (ITA)
Beccasio Mattia
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Concas Alessandro
KL OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Concas Alessandro
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Demichelis Fabio
PF YCad BMN M -32kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Gioffre Francesco Filoreto
KL JrSr M -80kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Marcabrun Andrea
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Marcabrun Daniele
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Miotti Lorenzo
PF JrSr M -75kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Morleo Andrea
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Pennone Sasha
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Petralia Daniele
LC OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Petralia Daniele
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Petralia Diego
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
Pignataro Alessio Vladimiro
FC Sr M 1^ -75kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OYAMA(NUOVA OYAMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 12
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bartolucci Simone
LK Jr M 1^ -57kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Brancoli Maya
LK Sr F 3^ -65kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Cipriani Irene
LK Jr F 1^ +70kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Cuciniello Alessandra Ludovica
KL JrSr F -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Cuciniello Armando
LK Sr M 3^ -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Fassi Andrea
LK Jr M 2^ -63.5kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Fassi Aurora
KL OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Saltarelli Dario
KL OCad GAV M -45kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Saltarelli Simone
LK Jr M 2^ -67kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Santi Dario
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Taddei Sharon
LK Jr F 1^ -65kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Terranova Matteo
KL JrSr M -75kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO(RENDOKI DOJO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
ATHLETIC TRAINING POWER(TRAINING POWER)
ITALY (ITA)
Loi Martina
K1 Sr F 1^ -52kg
ATHLETIC TRAINING POWER(TRAINING POWER), ITALY (ITA)
Moscati Giacomo
FC Sr M 3^ -75kg
ATHLETIC TRAINING POWER(TRAINING POWER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
B-FIGHT(B-FIGHT)
ITALY (ITA)
Dragonetti Giulia
K1 Sr F 1^ -56kg
B-FIGHT(B-FIGHT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BODY LINE LAB(BODY LINE LAB)
ITALY (ITA)
Mori Matilde
LC Jr F -70kg Criterium
BODY LINE LAB(BODY LINE LAB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(C. SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Commissari Benedetta
LC JrSr F -50kg
C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(C. SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Costa Alessandro
LC Sr M -79kg
C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(C. SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Paniconi Matteo
FC Sr M 3^ -71kg
C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(C. SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Pennesi Claudia
LC Sr F -50kg Criterium
C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(C. SPORT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA)
ITALY (ITA)
Corsini Mattia
KL JrSr M -75kg
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
De Angelis Enrico
KJ Jr M -65kg
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Forte Alessio
LK Sr M 1^ -67kg
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Friscia Aurora
KL OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Friscia Marco
KL Mstr M -84kg
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Oggiano Ramona
KL JrSr F -60kg
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Radiosi Roberta
KL Jr F -60kg Criterium
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Ruga Francesca
KL OCad GAV F +60kg
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Toffanello Riccardo
FC Sr M 3^ -86kg
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(AKIYAMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
CENTRO GINNASTICA MASSAROSA SHOGUN TEAM(SHOGUN TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Braccini Alessio
LC OCad GAV M +60kg
CENTRO GINNASTICA MASSAROSA SHOGUN TEAM(SHOGUN TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Buchignani Michele
LC JrSr M -65kg
CENTRO GINNASTICA MASSAROSA SHOGUN TEAM(SHOGUN TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pucelli Davide
LC JrSr M -75kg
CENTRO GINNASTICA MASSAROSA SHOGUN TEAM(SHOGUN TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE)
ITALY (ITA)
Bruno Maria Alicia
KL OCad GAV F -60kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA)
Castelletti Nadia
K1 Sr F 3^ -60kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA)
De Caterina Davide
KL JrSr M -75kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA)
Ferraro Gennaro
LK Sr M 3^ -75kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA)
Ferraro Giuseppe
KL JrSr M -65kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Antonio
KL JrSr M -70kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA)
Iannotti Vincenzo
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA)
Natale Alessandro
KL JrSr M -65kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA)
Toscano Marco
K1 Sr M 1^ -75kg
CENTRO SPORTIVO ARTI MARZIALI SHOOT BOXE A.S.D.(SHOOT BOXE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
combat free style(combat free style)
ITALY (ITA)
Baccarin Filippo
PF JrSr M -65kg
combat free style(combat free style), ITALY (ITA)
Cocchetto Elena
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
combat free style(combat free style), ITALY (ITA)
Dal Col Greta
PF Sr F -65kg
combat free style(combat free style), ITALY (ITA)
Olivotto Giulia
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
combat free style(combat free style), ITALY (ITA)
Pavan Sara
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
combat free style(combat free style), ITALY (ITA)
Sava Vasile
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
combat free style(combat free style), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
COMBAT SCHOOL MANNIS TEAM(COMBAT SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
Bianco Davide
KJ Sr M -65kg
COMBAT SCHOOL MANNIS TEAM(COMBAT SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Manassero Denny
KJ Jr M -56kg
COMBAT SCHOOL MANNIS TEAM(COMBAT SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Mannis Marco
KJ Jr M -60kg
COMBAT SCHOOL MANNIS TEAM(COMBAT SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Mondino Roberto
KJ Cad M -69kg
COMBAT SCHOOL MANNIS TEAM(COMBAT SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CROSS RULEZ GUBBIO - S.S.D. A R.L.(CROSS RULEZ GUBBIO -)
ITALY (ITA)
Martinelli Andrea
FC Sr M 2^ -91kg
CROSS RULEZ GUBBIO - S.S.D. A R.L.(CROSS RULEZ GUBBIO -), ITALY (ITA)
Radicchi Marco
LC JrSr M -70kg
CROSS RULEZ GUBBIO - S.S.D. A R.L.(CROSS RULEZ GUBBIO -), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
DAILY TRAINING ASSOCIAZIONE(DAILY TRAINING)
ITALY (ITA)
Baiocco Emanuele
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
DAILY TRAINING ASSOCIAZIONE(DAILY TRAINING), ITALY (ITA)
Bravi Mattia
KL Jr M -74kg Criterium
DAILY TRAINING ASSOCIAZIONE(DAILY TRAINING), ITALY (ITA)
Bravi Mattia
LC Jr M -74kg Criterium
DAILY TRAINING ASSOCIAZIONE(DAILY TRAINING), ITALY (ITA)
Certelli Nicolo
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
DAILY TRAINING ASSOCIAZIONE(DAILY TRAINING), ITALY (ITA)
Roselli Matteo
KL Sr M +94kg Criterium
DAILY TRAINING ASSOCIAZIONE[1](DAILY TRAINING[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
DOJO YOSEIKAN MILANO(DOJO YOSEIKAN)
ITALY (ITA)
Brumat Eugenio
KJ Sr M -71kg
DOJO YOSEIKAN MILANO(DOJO YOSEIKAN), ITALY (ITA)
Elrhaouati Mazen
KJ Cad M -63kg
DOJO YOSEIKAN MILANO(DOJO YOSEIKAN), ITALY (ITA)
Spina Mattia
KJ Jr M -56kg
DOJO YOSEIKAN MILANO(DOJO YOSEIKAN), ITALY (ITA)
Velotti Luca
KJ Jr M -78kg
DOJO YOSEIKAN MILANO(DOJO YOSEIKAN), ITALY (ITA)
Wanas Alvarez Tarek
KJ Jr M -56kg
DOJO YOSEIKAN MILANO(DOJO YOSEIKAN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
DOUBLE FIGHTERS TEAM IACOPINI A.S.D.(TEAM IACOPINI)
ITALY (ITA)
Dorgia Jacopo
KJ Jr M -65kg
DOUBLE FIGHTERS TEAM IACOPINI A.S.D.(TEAM IACOPINI), ITALY (ITA)
Ducci Matteo
KJ Sr M -78kg
DOUBLE FIGHTERS TEAM IACOPINI A.S.D.(TEAM IACOPINI), ITALY (ITA)
Iacopini Giacomo
KJ Cad M -57kg
DOUBLE FIGHTERS TEAM IACOPINI A.S.D.(TEAM IACOPINI), ITALY (ITA)
Parmigiani Pietro
KJ Jr M -86kg
DOUBLE FIGHTERS TEAM IACOPINI A.S.D.(TEAM IACOPINI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
DOUBLE TEAM(DOUBLE TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Colombo Federico
PF JrSr M -70kg
DOUBLE TEAM(DOUBLE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pepe Valeria
PF YCad GAV F -37kg
DOUBLE TEAM(DOUBLE TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Rettore Alessandro
LC Sr M -57kg Criterium
DOUBLE TEAM(DOUBLE TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Andrulli Danilo
K1 Sr M 1^ -67kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Bruno Marco
LK Sr M 3^ -91kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Cesarino Sergio
LK Sr M 1^ -71kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Colucci Laura
K1 Sr F 3^ -60kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Di Pede Vito
LK Sr M 3^ -67kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Gravela Antonio
LK Jr M 1^ -57kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Gravela Eustachio
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Montemurro Vito
LK Sr M 1^ -57kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Ruggieri Claudio
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Sacco Andrea
LK Sr M 3^ -57kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Salomone Virginia
LK Sr F 3^ -70kg
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Vivilecchia Alessio
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
DYNAMIC CENTER S.S.D. A R.L.(DYNAMIC CENTER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
ENERGY FITNESS CENTER(ENERGY FITNESS)
ITALY (ITA)
Carbini Lorenzo
FC Sr M 3^ -71kg
ENERGY FITNESS CENTER(ENERGY FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Carbini Mattia
FC Sr M 3^ -75kg
ENERGY FITNESS CENTER(ENERGY FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Montalbini Erica
LK Sr F 1^ -65kg
ENERGY FITNESS CENTER(ENERGY FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Petrisor Edward Octavian
LC JrSr M -65kg
ENERGY FITNESS CENTER[1](ENERGY FITNESS[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ENERGYMANIA(ENERGYMANIA)
ITALY (ITA)
Daleno Raffaele
LK Sr M 1^ +91kg
ENERGYMANIA(ENERGYMANIA), ITALY (ITA)
Panzini Francesco
FC Sr M 1^ -71kg
ENERGYMANIA(ENERGYMANIA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
EXTREMA FIGHTING CLUB(EXTREMA FIGHTING)
ITALY (ITA)
Bartaletti Gianluca
KJ Jr M -71kg
EXTREMA FIGHTING CLUB(EXTREMA FIGHTING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FALKON ART FIT CLUB S.R.L. S.S.D.(FALKON ART FIT CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Curreli Matteo
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
FALKON ART FIT CLUB S.R.L. S.S.D.(FALKON ART FIT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Marceddu Francesca
LC Sr F -55kg Criterium
FALKON ART FIT CLUB S.R.L. S.S.D.(FALKON ART FIT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Montixi Ambra
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
FALKON ART FIT CLUB S.R.L. S.S.D.(FALKON ART FIT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Mulas Edoardo
LC OCad GAV M -55kg
FALKON ART FIT CLUB S.R.L. S.S.D.(FALKON ART FIT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Sebis Luigi
KL Sr M -79kg Criterium
FALKON ART FIT CLUB S.R.L. S.S.D.(FALKON ART FIT CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23)
ITALY (ITA)
Bertazzon Ivan
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Biliato Pietro
PF Jr M -69kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Michael
PF Sr M -89kg Criterium
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Cavazza Alessandro
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Delli Santi Alessandro
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Durighel Gianpietro
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Davide
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Pozzato Marco
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Zanatta William
PF Mstr M -84kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23 A.S.D.(CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
FIGHT GYM ISCHIA(FIGHT GYM ISCHIA)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Laura
LK Jr F 2^ -48kg
FIGHT GYM ISCHIA(FIGHT GYM ISCHIA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FIGHTERS ACADEMY OF FITNESS A.S.D.(FIGHTERS ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
De Fato Enrico
LC JrSr M -60kg
FIGHTERS ACADEMY OF FITNESS A.S.D.(FIGHTERS ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Losito Giosue
KL OCad GAV M -55kg
FIGHTERS ACADEMY OF FITNESS A.S.D.(FIGHTERS ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Mosca Michele
LK Sr M 2^ -67kg
FIGHTERS ACADEMY OF FITNESS A.S.D.(FIGHTERS ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Nannola Michael
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
FIGHTERS ACADEMY OF FITNESS A.S.D.(FIGHTERS ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Petruzzelli Francesco
KL JrSr M -75kg
FIGHTERS ACADEMY OF FITNESS A.S.D.(FIGHTERS ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
FITNESS CENTER A.S.D.(FITNESS CENTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonamonte Aldo
PF OCad GAV M +60kg
FITNESS CENTER A.S.D.(FITNESS CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Furfaro Fausto
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
FITNESS CENTER A.S.D.(FITNESS CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Scionti Simone
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
FITNESS CENTER A.S.D.(FITNESS CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Simonetta Mariachiara
PF Jr F +70kg Criterium
FITNESS CENTER A.S.D.(FITNESS CENTER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(FITNESS CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Daponte Gennaro
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(FITNESS CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
De Pascale Felice
KL Jr M -69kg Criterium
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(FITNESS CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Guzzi Cristian
KL Jr M -74kg Criterium
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(FITNESS CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Iannone Aniello
KL Sr M -84kg Criterium
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(FITNESS CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Iannone Giuseppe
LC Sr M -79kg
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(FITNESS CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Izzo Davide
KL Jr M -84kg Criterium
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(FITNESS CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Landi Luigi
KL Sr M -74kg Criterium
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(FITNESS CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
FREE STYLE SWIMMING POOL SSD A R.L.(SWIMMING POOL SSD)
ITALY (ITA)
Salzillo Simone
KL OCad GAV M -55kg
FREE STYLE SWIMMING POOL SSD A R.L.(SWIMMING POOL SSD), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME)
ITALY (ITA)
Atripaldi Umberto
PF YCad GAV M -45kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Costabile Andrea
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Angelo
PF JrSr M -65kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Kolici Xhesika
PF JrSr F -60kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Marmorino Giovanni
PF Sr M -69kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Mosca Cristiano Pio
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Mosca Emanuele
PF OCad GAV M -60kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Napolitano Salvatore
PF OCad BMN M -47kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Niola Francesco Pio
PF YCad BMN M -32kg Criterium
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Piscitelli Mattia
PF OCad GAV M -55kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Luigi
PF OCad GAV M -50kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA)
Todisco Marco
PF Jr M -63kg
FREE TIME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(FREE TIME), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bencivenni Matteo
LK Sr M 3^ -71kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Bray Elio
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Ottanelli Lorenzo
KL JrSr M -75kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Santini Matteo
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Scheggi Damiano
LK Sr M 1^ -86kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Seminara Francesco
KL Jr M -84kg Criterium
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
GA.RU.SE. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(GA.RU.SE.)
ITALY (ITA)
Mola Simone
LK Jr M 1^ -71kg
GA.RU.SE. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(GA.RU.SE.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GOSHIN RYU ITALIA A.S.D.(GOSHIN RYU ITALIA)
ITALY (ITA)
Errico Emanuele
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
GOSHIN RYU ITALIA A.S.D.(GOSHIN RYU ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Ferraro Michele
LC Sr M -94kg Criterium
GOSHIN RYU ITALIA A.S.D.(GOSHIN RYU ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Guarriello Dionisio
PF Jr M -79kg Criterium
GOSHIN RYU ITALIA A.S.D.(GOSHIN RYU ITALIA), ITALY (ITA)
Polcino Giuseppe
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
GOSHIN RYU ITALIA A.S.D.(GOSHIN RYU ITALIA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
GYM CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(GYM CENTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Fabio
PF YCad BMN M -28kg Criterium
GYM CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(GYM CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Dennis
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
GYM CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(GYM CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Dennis
LC Jr M -63kg Criterium
GYM CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(GYM CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
GYM CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(GYM CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
GYM CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(GYM CENTER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
H.M.D.(H.M.D.)
ITALY (ITA)
Ambrosi Alessio
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Amodio Diego
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Bardi Alessandro
LC Jr M -79kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
LC OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Cannuccia Camilla
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
PF YCad BMN M -32kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Ciantia Leonardo
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Cicerchia Andrea
PF Jr M -57kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
PF Sr M -79kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Ciculi Lorenzo
LC OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Ciculi Lorenzo
PF OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Delia Alessandro
PF Jr M -79kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
De Anna Dylan
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
De Anna Dylan
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
De Luca Giulia
KL Jr F -65kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
De Luca Giulia
LC Jr F -65kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
De Paolis Daniele
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
PF OCad BMN F -65kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Di Genova Francesco
PF OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Di Roma Federico
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Gabancho Martinez Dayan
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Incognito Randazzo Giacomo
LC Jr M -94kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Lerda Giovanni Battista
LC OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Lerda Giovanni Battista
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Mancinelli Lorenzo
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Camilla
PF YCad BMN F -37kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Giulia
PF JrSr F +70kg
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Samuele
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzalupi Maurizio
PF OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
LC OCad GAV M +60kg
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
LC Sr M +94kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
PF Sr M +94kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
PF Sr M -69kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Patrascu Magda
PF YCad GAV F +42kg
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Pirrone Luca
KL JrSr M -60kg
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Pirrone Luca
LC JrSr M -60kg
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
PF Sr F -55kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
PF OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Sellati Marta
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
LC OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
PF OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Silvestri Gaia
PF YCad BMN F -47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Soricone Elena
PF YCad BMN F +47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Alessia
PF YCad BMN F +47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Tarallo Alessandro
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Timpanaro Federica
PF JrSr F -70kg
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Tomassi Alessio
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
PF OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
LC Sr F -50kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
PF Sr F -50kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Ugazio Simone
KL Jr M -74kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Ugazio Simone
LC Jr M -74kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA)
Viscogliosi Aurora
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
H.M.D.(H.M.D.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 47
HEALTH GYM S.R.L. SSD A R.L.(HEALTH GYMSSD)
ITALY (ITA)
Caruso Cristina
FC Sr F 1^ -65kg
HEALTH GYM S.R.L. SSD A R.L.(HEALTH GYMSSD), ITALY (ITA)
Maiellaro Stefano
KL JrSr M +90kg
HEALTH GYM S.R.L. SSD A R.L.(HEALTH GYMSSD), ITALY (ITA)
Orlando Corrado Luca
K1 Sr M 3^ -71kg
HEALTH GYM S.R.L. SSD A R.L.(HEALTH GYMSSD), ITALY (ITA)
Shima Romina
LK Sr F 1^ -52kg
HEALTH GYM S.R.L. SSD A R.L.(HEALTH GYMSSD), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
HYNPERION T.G. S.R.L.S. S.S.D.(HYNPERION T.G. S.)
ITALY (ITA)
Maggio Mattia
LC OCad BMN M -69kg Criterium
HYNPERION T.G. S.R.L.S. S.S.D.(HYNPERION T.G. S.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
IL CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE S.S.D. A R.L.(IL CAVALIERE NERO)
ITALY (ITA)
Capodiferro Marco
FC Sr M 3^ -75kg
IL CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE S.S.D. A R.L.(IL CAVALIERE NERO), ITALY (ITA)
Gasperini Flavia
FC Sr F 1^ -48kg
IL CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE S.S.D. A R.L.(IL CAVALIERE NERO), ITALY (ITA)
Mangione Veronica
FC Sr F 1^ -60kg
IL CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE S.S.D. A R.L.(IL CAVALIERE NERO), ITALY (ITA)
Negri Valentina
FC Sr F 1^ -56kg
IL CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE S.S.D. A R.L.(IL CAVALIERE NERO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
IL SOLE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(IL SOLE SOCIETA)
ITALY (ITA)
Guarino Chiara
LC Sr F +70kg Criterium
IL SOLE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(IL SOLE SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Orlando Lorenzo
LC Jr M -84kg Criterium
IL SOLE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(IL SOLE SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Quinzi Paolo
LC Sr M -69kg
IL SOLE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(IL SOLE SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Checcucci Valeria
PF YCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Dominici Sara
LC Sr F -55kg Criterium
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Fornesi Damiano
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Iacomi Adriano
PF YCad BMN M -42kg
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Nako Patrick
KL Sr M -94kg Criterium
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Nako Patrick
LC Sr M -94kg Criterium
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Nalli Davide
PF YCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Roggi Viola
PF OCad BMN F -42kg Criterium
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Sisti Alessandro
PF YCad BMN M -42kg
JOY SPORT S.S.D. a R.L.(JOY SPORT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciucci Benedetta
LC OCad GAV F -60kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA)
De Carli Marco
KJ Sr M -86kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA)
De Carli Tiziano
KJ Cad M -69kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA)
Foderaro Gianluca
FC Sr M 3^ -86kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA)
Palomba Simone
KJ Sr M -60kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Tommaso
LC OCad GAV M -55kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA)
Salvatori Alessio
KJ Sr M -65kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA)
Tripodi Alexander
KJ Jr M -71kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA)
Vaterlini Francesco
LC OCad GAV M -60kg
K.B.I. A.S.D MMA BOXING CENTER(K.B.I.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
KARATE ACADEMY A.S.D.(KARATE ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
Filomena Vincenzo
PF Mstr M -84kg
KARATE ACADEMY A.S.D.(KARATE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Marinelli Angelo Francesco
PF Sr M +94kg
KARATE ACADEMY A.S.D.(KARATE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Mirizzi Vito
PF Jr M -84kg Criterium
KARATE ACADEMY A.S.D.(KARATE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Negro Antonio
PF OCad BMN M +69kg
KARATE ACADEMY A.S.D.(KARATE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Perrino Massimo
PF Mstr M -74kg
KARATE ACADEMY A.S.D.(KARATE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Quaranta Antonio
PF OCad BMN M -57kg
KARATE ACADEMY A.S.D.(KARATE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Ricciardulli Giada
PF Jr F -60kg Criterium
KARATE ACADEMY A.S.D.[1](KARATE ACADEMY[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbarossa Christian
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Battaglini Giulia
PF OCad BMN F -50kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Dalloca Riccardo
LK Sr M 2^ -63.5kg
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Deborah
PF Sr F +70kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
PF Sr M -74kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Garofalo Eleonora
PF Jr F -65kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
PF Jr M -63kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mocchetti Riccardo
PF Jr M -74kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Podesta Alessandro
PF OCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
PF Sr M -57kg Criterium
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA[2](KBA[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 13
KBTF S.S.D. A R.L.(KBTF)
ITALY (ITA)
Lissia Daniele
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
KBTF S.S.D. A R.L.(KBTF), ITALY (ITA)
Mainas Marco
LK Sr M 3^ -63.5kg
KBTF S.S.D. A R.L.(KBTF), ITALY (ITA)
Piccardi Gabriele
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
KBTF S.S.D. A R.L.(KBTF), ITALY (ITA)
Roggeri Simone
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
KBTF S.S.D. A R.L.(KBTF), ITALY (ITA)
Serra Andrea
PF YCad BMN M -37kg Criterium
KBTF S.S.D. A R.L.(KBTF), ITALY (ITA)
Stara Nicola
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
KBTF S.S.D. A R.L.[2](KBTF[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO)
ITALY (ITA)
Biscotelli Roberto
KL Sr M -63kg Criterium
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Bresciani Stefano
KL JrSr M -70kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Calegari Ginevra
KL JrSr F -65kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Ghilardi Edoardo
KL Sr M -79kg Criterium
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Imineo Lavinia
KL JrSr F -65kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Nicchia Stefano
KL Jr M -57kg Criterium
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Pelizzoli Luca
LK Jr M 1^ -67kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Pratico Davide
KL JrSr M -70kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Rondi Simone
KL JrSr M -70kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Salvi Nicolo
KL JrSr M -65kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Semperboni Laura
KL JrSr F -50kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA)
Tentorio Francesca
LK Sr F 1^ -48kg
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D.(BERGAMO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
KICKBOXING LECCO A.S.D.(KICKBOXING LECCO)
ITALY (ITA)
Brambilla Manuele
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
KICKBOXING LECCO A.S.D.(KICKBOXING LECCO), ITALY (ITA)
Maggioni Loris
LC Sr M -74kg
KICKBOXING LECCO A.S.D.(KICKBOXING LECCO), ITALY (ITA)
Nistri Marta
LC JrSr F -60kg
KICKBOXING LECCO A.S.D.(KICKBOXING LECCO), ITALY (ITA)
Pozzi Luca
LC Sr M -79kg Criterium
KICKBOXING LECCO A.S.D.(KICKBOXING LECCO), ITALY (ITA)
Tegiacchi Simone
LC JrSr M -70kg
KICKBOXING LECCO A.S.D.(KICKBOXING LECCO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI)
ITALY (ITA)
Canosa Filippo
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Alessandro
LK Jr M 1^ -67kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Ciampa Stefano
KL JrSr M -75kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Del Rossi Matteo
LK Sr M 1^ -60kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Del Zoppo Aldo
KL Sr M -63kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Ippolito Jacopo
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Melchiorre Emanuele
KL JrSr M +90kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Massimo
KL JrSr M -85kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Patane Matteo
KL JrSr M -80kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA)
Vettraino Giammarco
KL JrSr M -70kg
KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI ASD(BERGAMINI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA)
ITALY (ITA)
De Luca Antonio
K1 Sr M 3^ -67kg
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
De Rose Ernesto
KL JrSr M -90kg
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorin Ivan
KL JrSr M -75kg
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Grillo Noemi
KL JrSr F -60kg
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Lagana Marco
KJ Jr M -60kg
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Mandoliti Gabriele
KL Jr M -89kg Criterium
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Nuccarini Francesco
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Paese Eugenio
K1 Sr M 1^ -81kg
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Palumbo Daniele
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Spadafora Silvio
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA)
Tolstov Vitaly
KL Jr M -79kg Criterium
KOMBAT TEAM COSENZA(TEAM COSENZA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonfante Andrea
KL JrSr M -70kg
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Cesareo Lorenzo
PF YCad BMN M +47kg Criterium
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorin Leonardo
PF OCad GAV M -45kg
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Maietti Mario
KJ Sr M -71kg
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Mercanzin Valentina
KL JrSr F -60kg
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzato Nicolas
KJ Sr M -65kg
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Siciliano Maurizio
KJ Sr M -60kg
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA)
Tono Alberto
PF YCad GAV M +45kg
KUMA DOJO(KUMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
LA DAMA KOMBAT(LA DAMA KOMBAT)
ITALY (ITA)
Blengino Cecilia
K1 Sr F 1^ -52kg
LA DAMA KOMBAT(LA DAMA KOMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Borniotto Irene
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
LA DAMA KOMBAT(LA DAMA KOMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Granato Federico
K1 Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
LA DAMA KOMBAT(LA DAMA KOMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Mendolia Girani Matilde
KL JrSr F -60kg
LA DAMA KOMBAT(LA DAMA KOMBAT), ITALY (ITA)
Sciutto Silvia
KL JrSr F -60kg
LA DAMA KOMBAT(LA DAMA KOMBAT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
MARTIAL ARTS ASD SILHOUETTE(SILHOUETTE)
ITALY (ITA)
Damico Lorenzo
PF YCad BMN M -42kg Criterium
MARTIAL ARTS ASD SILHOUETTE(SILHOUETTE), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzo Alessandro
PF Jr M -79kg Criterium
MARTIAL ARTS ASD SILHOUETTE[2](SILHOUETTE[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MEJIRO GYM A.S.D.(MEJIRO GYM)
ITALY (ITA)
Ronchi Mattia
KL JrSr M -75kg
MEJIRO GYM A.S.D.[2](MEJIRO GYM[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
New Life(New Life)
ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
PF YCad GAV M -35kg
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
PF YCad GAV M -40kg
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Nicola
PF OCad BMN M -47kg Criterium
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
PF OCad GAV M -45kg
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
PF OCad GAV M -50kg
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Bulegato Irene
PF Sr F +70kg Criterium
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
De Feo Alex
PF OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Michellini Kevin
PF JrSr M -65kg
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Michellini Kevin
PF JrSr M -70kg
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Pegoraro Nicolo
PF Sr M -84kg Criterium
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Salviato Milena
PF JrSr F -65kg
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA)
Salviato Milena
PF JrSr F -70kg
New Life(New Life), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002(NUOVA ATHENA)
ITALY (ITA)
Dichio Michele
LK Jr M 1^ -67kg
NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002(NUOVA ATHENA), ITALY (ITA)
Dimichino Luigi
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002(NUOVA ATHENA), ITALY (ITA)
Panico Luigi
LK Jr M 2^ -67kg
NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002(NUOVA ATHENA), ITALY (ITA)
Scialpi Antonio
LK Jr M 2^ -57kg
NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002(NUOVA ATHENA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
OCTOPUS PROMO PRO AKIYAMA A.S.D.(OCTOPUS)
ITALY (ITA)
Fucelli Mohit
KJ Jr M -56kg
OCTOPUS PROMO PRO AKIYAMA A.S.D.(OCTOPUS), ITALY (ITA)
Pelosini Simone
KJ Jr M -65kg
OCTOPUS PROMO PRO AKIYAMA A.S.D.(OCTOPUS), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzoli Niko
KJ Sr M -60kg
OCTOPUS PROMO PRO AKIYAMA A.S.D.(OCTOPUS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
OLD SCHOOL WELLNESS CENTER(OLD SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
Palazzesi Piero
LC Sr M -89kg Criterium
OLD SCHOOL WELLNESS CENTER(OLD SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
OLIMPIA SPORT A.S.D.(OLIMPIA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Chaouech Nessim
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
OLIMPIA SPORT A.S.D.(OLIMPIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Dilucca Enzo
K1 Jr M 2^ -71kg
OLIMPIA SPORT A.S.D.(OLIMPIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Alessandro
K1 Sr M 3^ -81kg
OLIMPIA SPORT A.S.D.(OLIMPIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Gendy Samwaeil
KL JrSr M -70kg
OLIMPIA SPORT A.S.D.(OLIMPIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Mihali Nicholas
KL OCad GAV M +60kg
OLIMPIA SPORT A.S.D.(OLIMPIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Morabito Nicolo
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
OLIMPIA SPORT A.S.D.(OLIMPIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Selimovic Luis
LK Jr M 2^ -57kg
OLIMPIA SPORT A.S.D.(OLIMPIA SPORT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
OLYMPIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(OLYMPIA)
ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gianni
LC JrSr M -65kg
OLYMPIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(OLYMPIA), ITALY (ITA)
Mulea George
LC Jr M -69kg Criterium
OLYMPIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(OLYMPIA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
PIANETA BENESSERE S.S.D. A R.L.(PIANETA BENESSERE)
ITALY (ITA)
Bardi Claudio
KL JrSr M -75kg
PIANETA BENESSERE S.S.D. A R.L.(PIANETA BENESSERE), ITALY (ITA)
Forino Martina
KL JrSr F -65kg
PIANETA BENESSERE S.S.D. A R.L.(PIANETA BENESSERE), ITALY (ITA)
Iannelli Pietro
KL Mstr M +94kg
PIANETA BENESSERE S.S.D. A R.L.(PIANETA BENESSERE), ITALY (ITA)
Ibrahim Karim Luca
KL JrSr M -85kg
PIANETA BENESSERE S.S.D. A R.L.(PIANETA BENESSERE), ITALY (ITA)
Ivanchov Maykal Svetoslavov
KL JrSr M -70kg
PIANETA BENESSERE S.S.D. A R.L.(PIANETA BENESSERE), ITALY (ITA)
Nasso Piera
LK Sr F 1^ -60kg
PIANETA BENESSERE S.S.D. A R.L.(PIANETA BENESSERE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
PLANET SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(PLANET SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Aprile Angela
KL Sr F -70kg Criterium
PLANET SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(PLANET SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Massimo Francesco
LK Sr M 3^ -57kg
PLANET SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(PLANET SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Notarnicola Giovanni
KL Sr M -69kg Criterium
PLANET SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(PLANET SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Palmisano Filippo
KL OCad GAV M -60kg
PLANET SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(PLANET SPORT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
POLISPORTIVA GYMNASIUM A.S.D.(GYMNASIUM)
ITALY (ITA)
Campagna Mirco
KL JrSr M -55kg
POLISPORTIVA GYMNASIUM A.S.D.(GYMNASIUM), ITALY (ITA)
Djaloshi Darling
K1 Sr M 3^ -75kg
POLISPORTIVA GYMNASIUM A.S.D.(GYMNASIUM), ITALY (ITA)
Mosetti Chiara
KL Sr F -50kg Criterium
POLISPORTIVA GYMNASIUM A.S.D.(GYMNASIUM), ITALY (ITA)
Testa Michela
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
POLISPORTIVA GYMNASIUM A.S.D.[1](GYMNASIUM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
POLISPORTIVA I GIGLIO SETT.KB A.S.D.(I GIGLIO SETT.KB)
ITALY (ITA)
Bucalossi Andrea
LC Sr M -74kg Criterium
POLISPORTIVA I GIGLIO SETT.KB A.S.D.(I GIGLIO SETT.KB), ITALY (ITA)
Carriero Simone
LC OCad GAV M +60kg
POLISPORTIVA I GIGLIO SETT.KB A.S.D.(I GIGLIO SETT.KB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
PRIMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(PRIMA SOCIETA)
ITALY (ITA)
Elfellah Amine
LK Sr M 1^ -81kg
PRIMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(PRIMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Gattafoni Luca
LK Jr M 2^ -67kg
PRIMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(PRIMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA)
Morbidoni Mirco
K1 Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
PRIMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(PRIMA SOCIETA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PRO FIGHTING APIRO(APIRO)
ITALY (ITA)
Antonelli Franco
LK Sr M 1^ -81kg
PRO FIGHTING APIRO(APIRO), ITALY (ITA)
Antonelli Riccardo
LK Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
PRO FIGHTING APIRO(APIRO), ITALY (ITA)
Buratti Simone
LK Jr M 2^ -63.5kg
PRO FIGHTING APIRO(APIRO), ITALY (ITA)
Capomasi Janet
KL Sr F -70kg
PRO FIGHTING APIRO(APIRO), ITALY (ITA)
De Crescenzo Alessio
KL Sr M -84kg
PRO FIGHTING APIRO(APIRO), ITALY (ITA)
Infurna Emanuele
KL Sr M -89kg
PRO FIGHTING APIRO(APIRO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
PRO FIGHTING MAGENTA - KB CLUB ASD(KB CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Nicola
LC JrSr M -80kg
PRO FIGHTING MAGENTA - KB CLUB ASD(KB CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Gharbi Adam
LC OCad GAV M -55kg
PRO FIGHTING MAGENTA - KB CLUB ASD(KB CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Sanna Erik
LC JrSr M -65kg
PRO FIGHTING MAGENTA - KB CLUB ASD(KB CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PUGILISTICA CASTELLANO(CASTELLANO)
ITALY (ITA)
Venezia Antonio
KL JrSr M -75kg
PUGILISTICA CASTELLANO(CASTELLANO), ITALY (ITA)
Venezia Luigi Maria
LK Sr M 3^ -71kg
PUGILISTICA CASTELLANO(CASTELLANO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026)
ITALY (ITA)
Bernile Martina
K1 Sr F 1^ -48kg
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026), ITALY (ITA)
Dellarno Giovanbattista Maria
KL OCad BMN M -63kg Criterium
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lorenzo Andrea
KL JrSr M -65kg
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrantello Vito
KL OCad GAV M -50kg
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Cascio Francesco
LK Jr M 1^ -63.5kg
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026), ITALY (ITA)
Maniscalco Antonino
LK Sr M 1^ -86kg
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026), ITALY (ITA)
Margeri Salvatore
K1 Jr M 1^ -63.5kg
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026), ITALY (ITA)
Pace Samuele
LK Sr M 1^ -71kg
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(DOJO 91026), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ROYAL FITNESS CLUB(FITNESS CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Barone Giuseppe
KL OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
ROYAL FITNESS CLUB(FITNESS CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Barone Giuseppe
LC OCad BMN M -52kg Criterium
ROYAL FITNESS CLUB[1](FITNESS CLUB[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
S.S.D. GOLD GYM SRL(GOLD GYM)
ITALY (ITA)
Fiorino Debora
LK Sr F 1^ -65kg
S.S.D. GOLD GYM SRL(GOLD GYM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SAVASANA FIGHT CLUB S.P.D. A R.L.(SAVASANA)
ITALY (ITA)
Batazzi Alisea
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
SAVASANA FIGHT CLUB S.P.D. A R.L.(SAVASANA), ITALY (ITA)
Batazzi Alisea
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
SAVASANA FIGHT CLUB S.P.D. A R.L.(SAVASANA), ITALY (ITA)
Batazzi Iduna
LC Jr F -55kg Criterium
SAVASANA FIGHT CLUB S.P.D. A R.L.(SAVASANA), ITALY (ITA)
Batazzi Iduna
PF Jr F -55kg Criterium
SAVASANA FIGHT CLUB S.P.D. A R.L.(SAVASANA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI FRAGALE A.S.D.(SCUOLA FRAGALE)
ITALY (ITA)
Balducci Alessandro
LK Sr M 2^ -57kg
SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI FRAGALE A.S.D.(SCUOLA FRAGALE), ITALY (ITA)
Di Dia Carlo
LK Sr M 3^ -86kg
SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI FRAGALE A.S.D.(SCUOLA FRAGALE), ITALY (ITA)
Grigatti Simone
LK Sr M 1^ -75kg
SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI FRAGALE A.S.D.(SCUOLA FRAGALE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SCUOLA DI COMBAT IL LUPO FIGHT CLUB MUGELLO A.S.D(IL LUPO)
ITALY (ITA)
Baroncelli Luca
KL JrSr M -85kg
SCUOLA DI COMBAT IL LUPO FIGHT CLUB MUGELLO A.S.D(IL LUPO), ITALY (ITA)
Bellucci Fabrizio
K1 Sr M 2^ -57kg
SCUOLA DI COMBAT IL LUPO FIGHT CLUB MUGELLO A.S.D(IL LUPO), ITALY (ITA)
Iannarella Antonio
KL JrSr M -90kg
SCUOLA DI COMBAT IL LUPO FIGHT CLUB MUGELLO A.S.D(IL LUPO), ITALY (ITA)
Iannarella Mirco
KL JrSr M -70kg
SCUOLA DI COMBAT IL LUPO FIGHT CLUB MUGELLO A.S.D(IL LUPO), ITALY (ITA)
Makrem Aloni
KL JrSr M -80kg
SCUOLA DI COMBAT IL LUPO FIGHT CLUB MUGELLO A.S.D(IL LUPO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
SIAM GYM(SIAM GYM)
ITALY (ITA)
Iadanza Francesco
K1 Sr M 1^ -71kg
SIAM GYM(SIAM GYM), ITALY (ITA)
Maffei Andrea
K1 Sr M 1^ -81kg
SIAM GYM(SIAM GYM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SKORPION KICKBOXING CLUB(SKORPION)
ITALY (ITA)
Arrizza Luigi
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
SKORPION KICKBOXING CLUB(SKORPION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SOC. COOP. S.D. COLOSSEUM(COLOSSEUM)
ITALY (ITA)
Galeazzi Riccardo
LC JrSr M -70kg
SOC. COOP. S.D. COLOSSEUM(COLOSSEUM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS)
ITALY (ITA)
Casciotti Lavinia
KL Jr F -50kg Criterium
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Casciotti Lavinia
LC Jr F -50kg Criterium
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Coletta Denny
KL JrSr M -85kg
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardi Davide
LC Jr M -79kg Criterium
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Marconi Federica
LC JrSr F -55kg
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Matesic Olga
KL Sr F -70kg Criterium
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Oggianu Alice
KL Sr F -60kg Criterium
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Oggianu Alice
LC Sr F -60kg Criterium
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Spagnolo Mauro
KL OCad GAV M -50kg
SYSTEM FITNESS S.S.D. A R.L.(SYSTEM FITNESS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
TAO FITNESS(TAO FITNESS)
ITALY (ITA)
Messina Cesare
KL Jr M -63kg Criterium
TAO FITNESS(TAO FITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
Tutino Michelle Rita
KL OCad BMN F -65kg Criterium
TAO FITNESS(TAO FITNESS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TOP TEAM ACADEMY(TOP TEAM ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
BOVI VALERIO
LC Jr M -57kg Criterium
TOP TEAM ACADEMY(TOP TEAM ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Concu Simone
LK Sr M 1^ -71kg
TOP TEAM ACADEMY(TOP TEAM ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS)
ITALY (ITA)
Bellini Alessandro
LK Sr M 1^ -63.5kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Bonardi Alessio
K1 Sr M 3^ -71kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Borodin Vitalie
LK Sr M 3^ -91kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Cis Alberto
KJ Sr M -65kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Cucchi Allison
KJ Jr F -55kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
El Mardi Radouane
K1 Sr M 3^ -67kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Franzoni Alessandro
K1 Jr M 1^ -54kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Lonardini Davide
LK Sr M 3^ -81kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Manzo Gennaro
LK Sr M 3^ -75kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Massetti Danilo
K1 Sr M 1^ -71kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzola Gustavo
SB Jr M A -86kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Popa Elena
KL Sr F -55kg Criterium
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Rivetti Giovanni
SB Sr M A -78kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Rivetti Sandj
KL Sr F +70kg Criterium
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Spina Filippo
KJ Sr M -60kg
TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS(TRAVAGLIATO FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(UPPERCUT)
ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
PF YCad BMN F +47kg Criterium
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(UPPERCUT), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Matteo
KL OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(UPPERCUT), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Matteo
LC OCad BMN M +69kg Criterium
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(UPPERCUT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
VERY YEAH S.S.D. A R.L.(VERY YEAH)
ITALY (ITA)
Papa Lorenzo Maria
KL Jr M -74kg Criterium
VERY YEAH S.S.D. A R.L.(VERY YEAH), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbacetto Andrea
PF OCad BMN M -52kg
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Arianna
PF Sr F -60kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Bonotto Luca Marco
PF Sr M -63kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Bonotto Roberto
PF Sr M -74kg
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Bortoli Rossella
PF OCad BMN F -60kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Boscariol Giulia
PF Jr F -60kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Brollo Alice
PF OCad BMN F +65kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Carchidi Simone
LC OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Carchidi Simone
PF OCad BMN M -57kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Gava Angela
PF Jr F -50kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Glamocanin Aleksandra
PF Sr F +70kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Glamocanin Daniel
LC Jr M -84kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Glamocanin Daniel
PF Jr M -84kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Meneghin Cristina
PF JrSr F +70kg
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Mognol Laura
LC OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Mognol Laura
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Pettina Katia
PF OCad BMN F -55kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Sperandio Melody
PF Jr F +70kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Tabban Edoardo
PF YCad GAV M -30kg
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Viezzer Giada
PF OCad BMN F -46kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA)
Zago Sharon
PF Jr F -60kg Criterium
ZEN SHIN KARATE A.S.D.(ZEN SHIN KARATE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 18
Teams: 252 Total entries: 1801 Total athletes: 1549
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 03:47:17 CEST +02:00)